Jyllandsstævne 15m 2020 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 3 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 3 211.0 211.0 Mesterskab
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 3 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2H 3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 3 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
140431 Alex Bækgaard Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2H 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 2H 1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 2H 1 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 1H 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 2H 2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
41452 Freddy Holdensen Holsted Skyttekreds 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H 1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 1H 1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
47380 Leif Rosengreen Vojens Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
47380 Leif Rosengreen Vojens Skytteforening 2H 2 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 1H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 1H 1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 211.0 211.0 Mesterskab
118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 2H 3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 2H 3 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
134400 Jens ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening 2H 3 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
134400 Jens ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening 2H 3 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 3 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 2H 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 2H 3 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1H 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1H 1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2H 2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 2H 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening JUN 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening JUN 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
140995 Niclas V Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
141011 Magnus Bach Samsø Skytteforening JUN 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
141011 Magnus Bach Samsø Skytteforening JUN 207.0 207.0 Mesterskab
105897 Christian Kjellerp Samsø Skytteforening JUN 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 1H 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 1H 3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 2H 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 2H 3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2H 1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 2H 2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
141205 Peter Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2H 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
141205 Peter Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2H 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 2H 2 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
135169 Steen Jørgen Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2H 2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
135169 Steen Jørgen Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2H 2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
141542 Flemming Toftdahl-Olesen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
89619 Lene Friis Broagerlands Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 1H 2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 1H 2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
94052 Jan Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2H 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
94052 Jan Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2H 3 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
17856 Ole Møland Mortensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
17856 Ole Møland Mortensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 1H 3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 1H 3 206.0 206.0 Mesterskab
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 1H 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 1H 3 206.0 206.0 Mesterskab
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
140967 Marianne Møller Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2H 3 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
140967 Marianne Møller Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2H 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
140966 Lucas Møller Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 2H 1 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 2H 1 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 2H 3 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 2H 3 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
15953 Flemming Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 3 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
15953 Flemming Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 210.0 210.0 Mesterskab
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
134725 Erik Albrecht Schollert Ikast Skytteforening 2H 3 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
134725 Erik Albrecht Schollert Ikast Skytteforening 2H 3 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 1H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen