Jyllandsstævne 15m 2020 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
95683 Morten Andersen Mejrup Skytteforening 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
95683 Morten Andersen Mejrup Skytteforening 1H 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 2H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 1H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H 1 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H 1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
47380 Leif Rosengreen Vojens Skytteforening 2H 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
47380 Leif Rosengreen Vojens Skytteforening 2H 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1H 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
140996 Maria Egebjerg Samsø Skytteforening JUN 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140841 Birk Dorsch Schmedes Samsø Skytteforening JUN 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140994 Andreas Seeberg Samsø Skytteforening JUN 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
141303 Mia Bender Samsø Skytteforening JUN 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
141012 Jakup Erlandsson Samsø Skytteforening JUN 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
141467 Lasse Gade Semberg Samsø Skytteforening JUN 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
141005 Zimon Lindemose Hansen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
141009 Holger Foged Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
141001 Marius Emil Damgaard Samsø Skytteforening JUN 102.0 102.0 Hovedskydning
105897 Christian Kjellerp Samsø Skytteforening JUN 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
142004 William Madsen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
141010 Oscar Hvirvelkær Samsø Skytteforening JUN 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 1H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 1H 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
141935 John Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 2H 2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
141935 John Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 2H 2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds JUN 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds JUN 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2H 1 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 2H 2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 2H 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
127248 Kjeld Junge Aabenraa Skytteforening 2H 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
127248 Kjeld Junge Aabenraa Skytteforening 2H 2 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
89619 Lene Friis Broagerlands Skytteforening 2H 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
89619 Lene Friis Broagerlands Skytteforening 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 1H 2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 1H 2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
129215 Lis Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2H 2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
129215 Lis Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1H 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 2H 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 2H 2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening JUN 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening JUN 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening 2H 1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 1H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
37561 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H 1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2H 1 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 1H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 1H 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 2H 2 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen