DGI Østj Pist - 3.rd. Vinterturn (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22821 Henrik Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening 1H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
135061 Helene Maria Hansen Assentoft Skytteforening 1H 3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening 1H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening 1H 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening 2H 3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 1H 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening 1H 3 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1H 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 2H 2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub BK 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub JUN 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
108052 Morten Alsing Ebeltoft Skytteforening 1H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
24356 Lindy Sørensen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 1H 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
24361 Ketty Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 1H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
108050 Søren Sejersen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 1H 3 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
108054 Per Skjoldborg Ebeltoft Skytteforening 2H 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 1H 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
118667 Steffen Saigusa Nielsen Rønde Skytteforening 2H 3 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
18461 Bruno Kristoffersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 2H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 3 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
140055 Kim René Rygaard Melgaard Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
17560 Janni Staack Thygesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 1H 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 3 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen