Jørlunde Julestævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134976 Noah Emil Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134976 Noah Emil Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137186 Simon Bahn Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
137186 Simon Bahn Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138242 Marcus Kjeldsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
138242 Marcus Kjeldsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140683 Magnus Axelsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
140683 Magnus Axelsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
139788 Carl Oscar Bach Meinertz Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139788 Carl Oscar Bach Meinertz Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137824 Sander Henriksen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137824 Sander Henriksen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140964 Magnus Hawaleschka Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
140964 Magnus Hawaleschka Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135619 Mikkel Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135619 Mikkel Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139119 Finni Julin Jørlunde Skytteforening Å2 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
139119 Finni Julin Jørlunde Skytteforening Å2 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
136777 Ellen Liv Eigaard Kraul Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136777 Ellen Liv Eigaard Kraul Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140202 Rebecca Fels Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140202 Rebecca Fels Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134721 Magnus Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134721 Magnus Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136669 Julia Anna Mazur Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136669 Julia Anna Mazur Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen