Grænsepokalskydning 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139400 Toke Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
140938 Bastian B. Hesse Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140646 Ida Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139730 Tommy Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139729 Dorthe Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134023 Julie Østergaard Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134024 Maja Østergaard Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136085 Mikkel Martinussen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136096 Jytte Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138464 Pia Nissen Gråsten Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen