Grænsepokalskydning 15m (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen