DGI Storstrømmen LDM Voksen (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 103.0 103.0 Finale
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening ST2 98.0 98.0 Finale
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 99.0 99.0 Finale
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 99.0 99.0 Finale
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119615 Maria K. K. Wismann Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119615 Maria K. K. Wismann Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126417 Jens Christoffersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126417 Jens Christoffersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140029 Mariane Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
140029 Mariane Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 104.0 104.0 Finale
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 103.0 103.0 Finale
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 96.0 96.0 Finale
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 104.0 104.0 Finale
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 103.0 103.0 Finale
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 103.0 103.0 Finale
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 101.0 101.0 Finale
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55527 Hans Henrik Jacobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55527 Hans Henrik Jacobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 101.0 101.0 Finale
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 101.0 101.0 Finale

Til toppen