Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1
1
68697
Steen K. Pedersen
Greve Skytteforening
279/95
279/93
558/188
Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2
1
60401
Eskil Gotfredsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
261/90
271/91
532/181
2
86247
Claus Olsen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
256/79
265/92
521/171
3
105193
Jan Laursen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
265/88
248/82
513/170
Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3
1
128748
Flemming Nielsen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
256/88
268/94
524/182
2
123152
Jesper Ørbæk
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
250/87
241/83
491/170
3
58179
Ole Hardon
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
235/72
251/82
486/154
4
69591
Arne Berg Søeballe
Greve Skytteforening
234/85
222/71
456/156
Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1
1
67586
Kenneth Lagoni Olsen
Farum Skytteforening
289/95
286/96
575/191
2
60041
Theodor Diener
Roskilde Skytteforening
281/93
279/95
560/188
3
119737
Steen Weihe
Ballerup Skytteforening
280/92
276/90
556/182
4
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
274/95
274/92
548/187
Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2
1
53264
Torben Eskildsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
243/79
251/86
494/165
Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3
1
119590
Zoya Nielsen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
244/79
222/68
466/147
2
60395
Jette Karlsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
234/81
231/80
465/161
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1
1
68697
Steen K. Pedersen
Greve Skytteforening
279/95
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2
1
105193
Jan Laursen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
265/88
2
60401
Eskil Gotfredsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
261/90
3
86247
Claus Olsen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
256/79
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3
1
128748
Flemming Nielsen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
256/88
2
123152
Jesper Ørbæk
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
250/87
3
58179
Ole Hardon
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
235/72
4
69591
Arne Berg Søeballe
Greve Skytteforening
234/85
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1
1
67586
Kenneth Lagoni Olsen
Farum Skytteforening
289/95
2
60041
Theodor Diener
Roskilde Skytteforening
281/93
3
119737
Steen Weihe
Ballerup Skytteforening
280/92
4
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
274/95
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2
1
53264
Torben Eskildsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
243/79
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3
1
119590
Zoya Nielsen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
244/79
2
60395
Jette Karlsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
234/81
Til toppen