| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 61/26
2 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 55/24
3 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 52/22
4 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 52/22
5 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 49/22
6 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 49/21
7 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 47/20
8 20180 Jan Sander Østbirk Pistol Skytter 46/21
9 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 46/19
10 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 43/19
11 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 43/17
12 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 42/19
13 129239 Ronnie Schou Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 42/18
14 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 42/18
15 17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 41/20
16 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 41/19
17 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup 39/16
18 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 38/17
19 121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 38/16
20 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 37/17
21 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 37/15
22 128589 Thomas Viborg Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 36/17
23 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 36/16
24 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 36/16
25 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 35/16
26 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 35/16
27 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 34/15
28 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 34/15
29 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 34/15
30 110568 Nikolaj Wollenberg Ølsted Skytteforening 34/15
31 35197 Kim Karup Jensen Østjydsk Pistolklub 33/15
32 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 33/14
33 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 32/14
34 125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening 31/13
35 107986 Bernt Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 31/13
36 109212 Arne Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds 30/15
37 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 30/14
38 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 30/13
39 25972 Kåre Janussen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 30/13
40 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 29/13
41 136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 29/13
42 127074 Carsten Rasmussen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 28/14
43 127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 28/12
44 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 27/13
45 35286 Verner Isaksen Østjydsk Pistolklub 27/13
46 128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening 27/13
47 22545 Jan Klarbæk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 27/13
48 139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 27/12
49 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 27/12
50 95739 Christian Stigaard Horsens Skyttekreds 27/12
51 136675 Per Nørskov Bentzen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 27/11
52 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 26/12
53 137250 Peter Isaksen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 26/12
54 112233 Erling Thomsen Struer Skyttekreds 26/12
55 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 26/12
56 127860 Christian Bonde Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 25/12
57 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 24/11
58 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 24/11
59 96079 Tommy H. Kristensen Østjydsk Pistolklub 24/11
60 81518 Casper Berg Kjeldsen Østjydsk Pistolklub 23/11
61 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 23/10
62 135363 Kim Skifter Sørensen Års Skytteforening 23/10
63 135511 Morten Jakobsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 22/10
64 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 22/10
65 116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 22/10
66 24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 22/10
67 132733 Karen Louise Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 21/10
68 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 21/09
69 132734 Hans Chr. Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 21/09
70 96743 Louise Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 21/09
71 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 20/10
72 127859 Anders Jensen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 20/08
73 102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 19/09
74 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 19/09
75 35319 Søren Døssing Østjydsk Pistolklub 19/08
76 137245 Otto Høegh Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 18/09
77 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 17/08
78 26614 Henrik Ditlev Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 17/08
79 124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening 16/06
80 122885 Niels-Jørgen Poulsen Vejle Skytteforening 15/06
81 133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening 14/07
82 126402 Brian Friis Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 14/07
83 20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 14/06
84 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter 13/06
85 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 13/06
86 35645 Henning G. Bro Østjydsk Pistolklub 13/06
87 139825 Per Brorson Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 12/06
88 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 12/06
89 128426 Frank Reinholt Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 11/05
90 140978 Brian Hede Horsens Skyttekreds 11/05
91 140448 Mark Thun Andreasen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 10/05
92 118856 Jørn Nørgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 9/04
93 136674 Torben Olsen Struer Skyttekreds 8/04
94 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 6/03
95 132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 6/03
96 139822 Søren Just Østjydsk Pistolklub 4/02
97 124271 Dimitri Ruusuviita Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2/01

Til toppen