| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 62/26
2 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 57/25
3 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 55/23
4 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 53/23
5 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 48/20
6 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 47/21
7 25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 47/21
8 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 44/19
9 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 43/19
10 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 43/19
11 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 43/18
12 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 43/18
13 20180 Jan Sander Østbirk Pistol Skytter 43/18
14 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 41/19
15 24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 41/18
16 27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 40/17
17 21307 Britt Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 39/16
18 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 38/18
19 90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 36/16
20 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 36/16
21 22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 35/17
22 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 35/16
23 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 35/15
24 20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 35/15
25 32886 Benny Andersen Lind Skytteforening 34/15
26 27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds 32/15
27 140238 Torben Hyldig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 31/14
28 116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 30/13
29 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 30/13
30 29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds 28/13
31 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 28/13
32 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 28/12
33 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 28/12
34 110568 Nikolaj Wollenberg Ølsted Skytteforening 28/11
35 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 26/12
36 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 25/12
37 124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening 25/12
38 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 25/11
39 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 25/10
40 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 24/12
41 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 24/11
42 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 24/11
43 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 24/11
44 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 23/11
45 118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 23/10
46 35526 Knud E.S. Pedersen Østjydsk Pistolklub 22/11
47 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 22/11
48 21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 22/10
49 121187 Steen Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds 21/10
50 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 21/10
51 35465 Martin Andersen Østjydsk Pistolklub 21/09
52 139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub 21/09
53 32333 Kurt Hansen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 20/10
54 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 19/09
55 45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 19/09
56 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 17/08
57 123089 Kim Jønsson Østjydsk Pistolklub 16/08
58 127247 Rune Laursen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 16/08
59 102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 16/08
60 88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 16/08
61 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 12/06
62 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub 12/06
63 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 12/06
64 20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening 11/05
65 139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 8/04
66 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 4/02

Til toppen