julepistolterræn grov 2019 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 36.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 24.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 8.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 48.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 41.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 17.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 43.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 43.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 24.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 19.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GR 16.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 53.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 25.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 25.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 28.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 40.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
35465 Martin Andersen Østjydsk Pistolklub GR 21.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
123089 Kim Jønsson Østjydsk Pistolklub GR 16.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
35526 Knud E.S. Pedersen Østjydsk Pistolklub GR 22.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 30.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
140238 Torben Hyldig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 31.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
32333 Kurt Hansen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 20.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 23.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 38.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 55.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds GR 28.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds GR 32.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 47.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 57.000 57.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 43.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
20180 Jan Sander Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 43.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 44.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 41.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 26.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 21.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 12.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 24.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub GR 4.000 4.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub GR 12.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 25.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 30.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 35.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 43.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 28.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 28.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 25.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 11.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 22.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GR 36.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 12.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 35.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 39.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening GR 22.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 19.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GR 24.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
127247 Rune Laursen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GR 16.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
32886 Benny Andersen Lind Skytteforening GR 34.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub GR 21.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
121187 Steen Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds GR 21.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
110568 Nikolaj Wollenberg Ølsted Skytteforening GR 28.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GR 35.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GR 47.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 35.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub GR 23.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 16.000 16.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen