Vilsted Skf. Jubilæum Stævnet 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140965 Pelle Holm Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140965 Pelle Holm Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141621 Liam Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141621 Liam Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123973 Daniel Buchholtz Vilsted Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123973 Daniel Buchholtz Vilsted Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141623 Erik Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141664 Martin Miskov Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141664 Martin Miskov Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141668 Theis Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
141668 Theis Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
141666 Emma Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141666 Emma Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141680 Christian Hedegaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
141680 Christian Hedegaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
12117 Bent Godiksen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen