Vilsted Skf. Jubilæum Stævnet 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140965 Pelle Holm Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140965 Pelle Holm Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
141621 Liam Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141621 Liam Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123973 Daniel Buchholtz Vilsted Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
123973 Daniel Buchholtz Vilsted Skytteforening J2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen