Holmegaard Cup 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123818 Benjamin Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
141347 Bjørk Osterland Slagelse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122025 Oliver Mathiesen Slagelse Skytteforening J2 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
142118 Rasmus Thers Ris Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88006 Henning Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88006 Henning Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
141347 Bjørk Osterland Slagelse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122025 Oliver Mathiesen Slagelse Skytteforening J2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123818 Benjamin Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
141635 Adam Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
141635 Adam Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
142118 Rasmus Thers Ris Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen