DGI Fyn Holdturnering 15 m 2019-20 Runde A (2) (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138141 Philip M Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138430 Isabella Madsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138423 Julian Jacob Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136868 Asbjørn Beeck Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137377 Maria Bak Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50225 Ib Peder Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132304 Sebastian Johannes Grundsted Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
50242 Gitte Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47700 Allan Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136893 Søren Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81208 Jørgen Jakobsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50201 Jens Chr. Iversen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135677 Asker Toft Herrested Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128586 Frederikke Baatz Herrested Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen