| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/08 200/15 400/23
2 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/12 198/12 397/24
3 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds 197/08 199/10 396/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/12 200/08 399/20
2 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/09 198/12 397/21
3 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/03 199/12 396/15
4 115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 199/07 197/09 396/16
5 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/06 199/10 395/16
6 118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/07 197/05 393/12
7 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/05 195/04 390/09
8 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 186/03 195/07 381/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/11 196/04 396/15
2 118322 Sebastian Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/06 195/02 389/08
3 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 193/06 193/08 386/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 140172 Simon Korsgaard Jepsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/01 193/04 380/05
2 140253 Emil Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 190/01 186/03 376/04
3 140806 Juliane Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening 186/01 187/02 373/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/06 199/08 396/14
2 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/07 198/07 396/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/04 197/08 395/12
2 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/05 198/07 393/12
3 128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/03 197/09 392/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/05 189/02 379/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/02 192/05 386/07
2 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/02 193/04 382/06
3 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/02 184/03 372/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/03 194/04 385/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/07 200/13 398/20
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07 198/07 398/14
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/07 199/08 397/15
4 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/06 198/08 396/14
5 88266 Inge Spanggaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/09 198/07 393/16
6 28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/06 196/06 393/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/05 189/02 384/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 140177 Thomas Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/01 194/03 383/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/05 198/08 392/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/04 196/03 390/07
2 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/04 191/02 380/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/08
2 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/12
3 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/12
2 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/09
3 115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 199/07
4 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/03
5 118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/07
6 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/06
7 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/05
8 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 186/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/11
2 118322 Sebastian Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/06
3 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140253 Emil Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 190/01
2 140172 Simon Korsgaard Jepsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/01
3 140806 Juliane Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/07
2 122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/04
2 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/05
3 128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/02
2 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/02
3 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07
2 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05
3 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/07
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/07
5 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/06
6 28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/06
7 88266 Inge Spanggaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140177 Thomas Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/04
2 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 186/02

Til toppen