| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/08 200/08 399/16
2 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/04 199/07 399/11
3 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/05 200/05 398/10
4 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/09 199/07 397/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/05 200/06 399/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/03 188/01 375/04
2 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 183/01 189/02 372/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 189/00 191/03 380/03
2 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/01 189/00 377/01
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/02 183/00 377/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/04 200/08 398/12
2 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/10 199/04 397/14
3 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/05 198/08 397/13
4 88266 Inge Spanggaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/04 198/06 396/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/09 199/04 399/13
2 28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/02 197/05 395/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 200/08 200/08 400/16
2 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/05 199/04 397/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/05 197/04 391/09
2 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/03 188/01 378/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/04
2 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/08
3 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/09
4 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/03
2 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 183/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/02
2 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 189/00
3 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/05
2 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/10
3 88266 Inge Spanggaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/04
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/09
2 28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 200/08
2 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/05
2 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/03

Til toppen