Vinterholdturnering 4 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Riffel cal.22 - BK

1 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening-1
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard BK1 200/08
131979 Marcus Krogh BK1 200/14
131383 Emil Schramm BK2 199/09
128708 Jakob Ganderup BK1 197/08
Total 796/39
2 Højmark Skytteforening 1
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt BK2 194/05
131917 Gustav Bukholt BK2 198/02
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg BK2 197/05
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen BK1 200/11
Total 789/23
3 Klitten Skytteforening 1
135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen BK3 198/08
114125 Alberte Thøgersen BK2 195/04
130927 Olivia Pacholczak BK2 195/08
135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen BK3 197/07
Total 785/27
4 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
130888 Julius Mortensen BK1 200/07
135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen BK3 194/01
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard BK2 195/05
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen BK2 195/02
Total 784/15
5 Skjern Skytteforening 1
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen BK1 197/09
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen BK1 196/05
132144 Daniel T. Enoch BK2 190/01
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen BK2 200/10
Total 783/25
6 Trehøje Skytteforening 1
127236 Kristian A. Larsen BK1 197/08
139903 Olivia Sobel BK4 193/08
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard BK2 196/06
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss BK2 194/03
Total 780/25
7 Trehøje Skytteforening 2
123666 Emil Thusgaard BK1 195/03
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen BK2 191/02
125039 Willads Brandt BK2 194/04
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal BK2 197/07
Total 777/16
8 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening-2
137049 Andreas Krogh BK2 198/08
131384 Benjamin Schramm BK2 195/03
124365 Mads Hesteng BK2 194/02
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard BK3 189/03
Total 776/16
9 Trehøje Skytteforening 3
127741 Kristian Lauritsen BK2 191/05
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen BK4 193/07
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen BK3 197/05
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae BK1 188/01
Total 769/18
10 Skjern Skytteforening 4
139171 Dragos George Feraru BK3 189/04
138352 Ida Østergård BK2 194/03
137680 Levi Søgaard BK3 193/03
138351 Asta Østergård BK3 189/03
Total 765/13
11 Klitten Skytteforening 2
124894 Carl Emil Steffensen BK3 195/03
136278 Anna Verebova BK3 195/04
130414 Anders Lodberg BK3 184/01
139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen BK3 190/04
Total 764/12
12 Videbæk Skytteforening 1
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø BK3 195/06
135335 Mathias Viese Jensen BK3 185/02
134030 Mikkel Grønlund BK2 194/04
112507 Alex Christian Lund BK3 184/01
Total 758/13
13 Skjern Skytteforening 2
133319 Casper Gregersen BK3 184/01
137314 Mille Midtgaard BK2 187/01
137440 Emma Rasmussen BK2 193/02
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns BK1 192/02
Total 756/06
14 Højmark Skytteforening 2
141020 Adam Hewitt BK4 186/04
135734 Christian Graakjær BK3 189/04
123464 Jannik Nielsen BK3 187/03
123385 Lukas Schmidt BK3 191/03
Total 753/14
15 Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK 1
129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen BK2 190/02
137858 Heidi Bjerg BK3 188/02
140400 Lærke Thomsen BK4 187/02
137738 Maj Thomsen BK2 188/02
Total 753/08
16 Klitten Skytteforening 3
137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen BK3 187/00
136279 Ivan Vereb BK3 188/03
135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen BK3 187/02
136876 Mathias Holm BK3 184/00
Total 746/05
17 Trehøje Skytteforening 4
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen BK4 174/00
118946 Magnus Helleskov BK3 191/05
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm BK3 189/05
128439 Thais Holbøll BK2 191/01
Total 745/11
18 Holmsland Skytteforening 1
139945 Aleksander Hansen BK3 191/04
139942 Mikkel Jensen BK4 173/00
139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen BK4 183/01
139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen BK3 186/03
Total 733/08
19 Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK 2
137192 Anna Julie Lund Christensen BK3 188/01
136932 Lukas Byskov Krogh Madsen BK3 189/04
140398 Lasse Poulsen BK4 164/00
137737 Pernille Vagtborg Nielsen BK3 187/03
Total 728/08
20 ROFI 1
140453 Ademir Idrizovic BK4 174/01
136630 Aksel Højhus BK3 182/00
136627 Emil Buhl BK2 193/04
140459 Rasmus Højbjerg Lauritsen BK4 173/01
Total 722/06
21 ROFI 2
140955 Emil Stilling Knak BK4 189/06
140454 Amar Idrizovic BK4 172/00
140957 Simon Stilling Knak BK4 175/00
140461 Thor Damgaard BK4 177/01
Total 713/07
22 Skjern Skytteforening 3
137675 Rasmus Nielsen BK3 170/00
135053 Valdemar Ingemann BK3 186/03
138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann BK3 176/01
133848 Jonas Smidemann BK3 181/01
Total 713/05
23 Videbæk Skytteforening 2
139695 Emil Tang Thomsen BK4 184/04
135087 Lennart D. Jensen BK4 172/00
139696 Mathias Kjærside Skærlund BK4 179/00
139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen BK4 178/00
Total 713/04

Riffel cal.22 - FRI

1 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
136222 Bo Graversen FRI 195/06
114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard FRI 199/04
136218 Mads Jahnsen FRI 197/07
136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen FRI 194/05
Total 785/22
2 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening-2
136203 Niels Kanstrup FRI 189/00
136209 Nicolai Ransby FRI 191/00
114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen FRI 195/03
136215 Per Rud Jensen FRI 195/03
Total 770/06

Riffel cal.22 - Junior

1 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
132756 Emma Overgaard J2 198/08
128253 Jannich Hansen J2 195/04
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard J2 200/06
123170 Jens Pedersen J2 198/04
Total 791/22
2 Klitten Skytteforening 1
104131 Freja Thøgersen J1 196/04
120202 Rikke Steffensen J2 196/03
120203 Lærke Steffensen J2 190/05
104130 Nicklas Møller J2 193/03
Total 775/15
3 Trehøje Skytteforening
119521 Sofie Nielsen J2 196/03
133863 Kasper Stenskjær J2 195/04
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær J2 178/00
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen J2 197/03
Total 766/10
4 Klitten Skytteforening 2
124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard J2 191/03
126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen J2 186/01
127888 Freja Mose J2 193/03
119429 Emma Vestergaard J2 189/03
Total 759/10
5 Skjern Skytteforening Junior
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen J2 190/04
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen J2 190/03
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen J2 183/02
132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen J2 178/01
Total 741/10
6 Videbæk Skytteforening 1
135731 Jakob Puggaard J2 194/07
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø J2 191/03
135730 Janik Puggaard J2 184/00
139379 Simon Fløe Mogensen J2
Total 569/10

Riffel cal.22 - Mix hold

1 Klitten Skytteforening mix
36377 Søren Sørensen Å2 197/07
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Å2 195/01
94790 Jan Henriksen SE2 193/03
139415 Heidi Steffensen Å3 191/02
Total 776/13
2 Skjern Skytteforening MIX 1
16942 Peter Anthonisen Å3 193/01
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Å2 190/02
38013 Bente Andersen SE3 182/01
37907 Ingolf Vinther SE3 185/04
Total 750/08
3 Højmark Skytteforening
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal J2 185/01
127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Å2 186/01
88487 Rune Christensen Å3 193/03
135612 Freja Lindquist J2 186/03
Total 750/08
4 ROFI
123518 Mads Andersen J2 184/03
136632 Magnus S. Kristensen BK2 185/01
140463 Noar Bülov BK4 156/00
140462 Philip Johannesen BK4 173/00
Total 698/04

Riffel cal.22 - Senior

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
30213 Janus Haahr SE1 198/10
101728 Jan Grünberger SE1 199/08
30694 Anders Helleskov SE1 199/10
140989 Mads Sloth Andersen SE3 196/03
Total 792/31
2 Lemvig Skytteforening
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen SE2 194/04
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg SE2 196/07
29323 Kurt Kristensen SE2 196/06
29416 Arne Jørgensen SE1 196/07
Total 782/24
3 Skjern Skytteforening
37620 Søren Madsen SE3 184/01
36319 Helge Møller SE2 194/06
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen SE3 188/03
37843 Jørn Jørgensen SE2 192/02
Total 758/12
4 Lemvig Skytteforening
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen SE2 195/05
128120 Kurt Abildtrup SE3 184/03
119921 I C Abildtrup SE3 188/01
29365 Ib Mathiasen SE2 188/03
Total 755/12

Riffel cal.22 - Stilling

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
31260 Rikke Mæng ST1 200/11
30467 Niels H. Overgaard ST1 198/06
30976 Alexander Helleskov ST1 196/07
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann ST1 194/04
Total 788/28
2 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen ST2 189/04
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen ST2 182/02
104696 Leander Ørts ST3 181/01
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark ST2 186/03
Total 738/10

Riffel cal.22 - Åben Klasse

1 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
36092 Henrik Bjerg Å2 190/00
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Å1 199/03
98925 Maria Mortensen Å2 197/04
112486 Klaus Kristensen Å2 197/03
Total 783/10
2 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Å2 197/03
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Å1 199/08
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Å3 192/08
122797 Søren Filsø Å2 194/03
Total 782/22
3 ROFI 1
139694 Allan Vestergaard Å3 194/03
90113 Irene Møller Å2 195/04
94240 Knud Nohns Å2 197/10
90091 Svend Bang Å3 193/03
Total 779/20
4 Trehøje Skytteforening
29722 Tove Madsen Å1 196/08
128269 Torben Larsen Å1 197/07
140580 Tina Kjeldal Å3 191/04
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Å3 191/02
Total 775/21
5 ROFI 2
90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Å2 191/03
106579 Bent Kiilerich Å2 189/02
94240 Knud Nohns Å2 197/10
90106 Svend Andersen Å3 187/01
Total 764/16
6 Klitten Skytteforening 1
114129 Per Jensen Å3 189/05
119430 Melissa Vestergaard Å3 188/03
120197 Johnny Vestergaard Å3 188/00
139957 Michael Hyldgaard Å3 189/02
Total 754/10
7 Klitten Skytteforening 2
139414 Martin Jakobsen Å3 189/02
119431 Jesper Møller Å2 185/01
136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Å3 193/05
105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Å3 183/02
Total 750/10

Til toppen