| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/14 199/08 399/22
2 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 200/07 199/11 399/18
3 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08 198/11 398/19
4 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 197/05 194/05 391/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/09 194/03 393/12
2 137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08 192/05 390/13
3 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 196/03 193/09 389/12
4 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/02 192/03 387/05
5 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/02 192/03 386/05
6 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/03 191/05 386/08
7 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/03 175/08 352/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 195/06 194/05 389/11
2 139914 Simon Hedegård Andersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 191/05 188/03 379/08
3 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/04 185/03 377/07
4 135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 185/02 189/01 374/03
5 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/03 185/00 374/03
6 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 185/00 187/02 372/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139695 Emil Tang Thomsen Videbæk Skytteforening 184/04 188/01 372/05
2 139696 Mathias Kjærside Skærlund Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00 182/02 361/02
3 139346 Kalle Ertbølle Thesbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 171/01 169/00 340/01
4 141425 Noah Vang Knøss Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 157/00 169/00 326/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/06 195/05 395/11
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08 194/05 392/13
3 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/04 191/03 389/07
4 128253 Jannich Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/04 191/02 386/06
5 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/05 190/04 382/09
6 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/02 191/05 381/07
7 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 191/03 190/06 381/09
8 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 184/00 186/01 370/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04 195/05 389/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 189/02 191/04 380/06
2 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/04 186/01 375/05
3 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 184/01 181/01 365/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 186/01 182/01 368/02
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 183/03 179/02 362/05
3 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/00 180/00 357/00
4 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 178/00 178/01 356/01
5 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 179/00 175/01 354/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/03 199/03 398/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 200/07 199/08 399/15
2 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 197/10 199/07 396/17
3 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/03 194/06 391/09
4 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/06 194/03 388/09
5 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/03 191/01 383/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 183/01 187/01 370/02
2 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 185/01 185/03 370/04
3 140535 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening 174/02 173/01 347/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 199/10 199/12 398/22
2 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/07 197/09 393/16
3 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08 194/06 393/14
4 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06 194/07 390/13
5 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/09 194/02 388/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 196/07 197/01 393/08
2 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/06 195/03 391/09
3 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/04 196/03 390/07
4 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/02 195/04 389/06
5 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 195/05 192/05 387/10
6 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 188/02 187/02 375/04
7 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 188/03 187/00 375/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03 194/05 390/08
2 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 188/01 193/06 381/07
3 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 185/04 185/04 370/08
4 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 182/01 182/01 364/02
5 140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening 175/01 179/01 354/02
6 140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 178/00 172/00 350/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/04 196/08 395/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/14
2 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 200/11
3 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08
4 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 200/07
5 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 197/09
6 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/08
6 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/08
8 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 197/05
9 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/05
10 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03
11 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 192/02
12 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 200/10
2 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/09
3 137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08
4 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 198/05
5 131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening 198/02
6 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 197/07
7 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 197/05
8 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06
9 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 196/03
10 130927 Olivia Pacholczak Klitten Skytteforening 195/08
11 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05
12 114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 195/04
13 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/03
14 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/02
15 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 194/05
16 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04
16 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 194/04
18 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 194/03
18 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03
20 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/02
21 136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/04
22 137440 Emma Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 193/02
23 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/05
24 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02
25 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 191/01
26 129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 190/02
27 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 190/01
28 137738 Maj Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 188/02
29 137314 Mille Midtgaard Skjern Skytteforening 187/01
30 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 185/01
31 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 198/08
2 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 197/07
3 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05
4 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 196/04
5 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 195/06
6 136278 Anna Verebova Klitten Skytteforening 195/04
7 124894 Carl Emil Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/03
8 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/01
9 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 193/03
10 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/04
11 139914 Simon Hedegård Andersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 191/05
11 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 191/05
13 139945 Aleksander Hansen Holmsland Skytteforening 191/04
14 123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening 191/03
15 139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 190/04
16 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 189/05
17 136932 Lukas Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 189/04
17 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 189/04
17 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 189/04
20 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/03
20 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 189/03
22 136279 Ivan Vereb Klitten Skytteforening 188/03
23 137858 Heidi Bjerg Ørnhøj Skytteforening 188/02
24 Anna Julie Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 188/01
25 137737 Pernille Vagtborg Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 187/03
25 123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 187/03
27 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 187/02
28 137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 187/00
29 139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 186/03
29 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 186/03
31 134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 185/04
32 135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 185/02
33 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 185/00
34 130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 184/01
34 133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening 184/01
34 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 184/01
37 136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening 184/00
38 136630 Aksel Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 182/00
39 133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 181/01
40 138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 176/01
41 137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 170/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139903 Olivia Sobel Trehøje Skytteforening 193/08
2 137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/07
3 140955 Emil Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/06
4 140400 Lærke Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 187/02
5 141020 Adam Hewitt Højmark Skytteforening 186/04
6 140723 Isabella Olesen Lemvig Skytteforening 185/01
7 139695 Emil Tang Thomsen Videbæk Skytteforening 184/04
8 139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 183/01
9 140721 Jonas Olesen Lemvig Skytteforening 179/02
10 139696 Mathias Kjærside Skærlund Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00
11 139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen Videbæk Skytteforening 178/00
12 134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 177/02
13 140461 Thor Damgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 177/01
14 140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind Ørnhøj Skytteforening 176/00
15 140957 Simon Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 175/00
16 140453 Ademir Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 174/01
17 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 174/00
18 140459 Rasmus Højbjerg Lauritsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 173/01
19 140462 Philip Johannesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 173/00
19 139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 173/00
21 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 172/01
22 140454 Amar Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 172/00
22 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 172/00
24 139346 Kalle Ertbølle Thesbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 171/01
25 140398 Lasse Poulsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 164/00
26 141425 Noah Vang Knøss Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 157/00
27 140463 Noar Bülov Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 156/00
27 139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 156/00
29 139948 Lasse Damsgaard Holmsland Skytteforening 148/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/06
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08
3 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/04
4 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
5 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
5 120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 196/03
7 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04
7 128253 Jannich Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/04
9 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 194/07
10 104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening 193/03
10 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 193/03
12 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/05
13 124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening 191/03
13 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 191/03
15 120203 Lærke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 190/05
16 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 190/04
17 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 190/03
18 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/02
19 119429 Emma Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 189/03
20 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 186/03
21 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/01
22 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening 185/01
23 123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 184/03
24 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 184/00
25 105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 183/02
26 132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 178/01
27 138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening 200/11
2 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06
3 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07
4 31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/04
2 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 189/02
3 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 186/03
4 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 184/01
5 90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03
2 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 186/01
3 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 183/03
4 104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 181/01
5 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 180/00
6 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 179/00
7 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 178/00
8 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 177/01
9 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/00
10 95486 Morten Brun Ørnhøj Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/08
2 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/03
3 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/07
4 29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 200/07
2 98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 198/08
3 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 197/10
3 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 197/10
5 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 197/07
6 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/04
7 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/03
7 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/03
9 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 195/05
10 90113 Irene Møller Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 195/04
11 104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/01
12 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/06
13 122797 Søren Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/03
14 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/03
15 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/03
16 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/03
17 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 190/02
18 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/00
19 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/02
20 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 186/01
21 119431 Jesper Møller Klitten Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 139694 Allan Vestergaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/03
2 136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 193/05
3 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/03
3 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 193/03
5 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 193/01
6 123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/08
7 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04
8 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02
8 139415 Heidi Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 191/02
10 114129 Per Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 189/05
11 139957 Michael Hyldgaard Klitten Skytteforening 189/02
11 139414 Martin Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 189/02
13 140779 Nancy Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 189/00
14 119430 Melissa Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 188/03
15 120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 188/00
16 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/01
17 140780 Michael Sundgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening 185/01
17 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 185/01
19 105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening 183/02
20 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 183/01
21 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 182/02
22 140535 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening 174/02
23 104729 Leif Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 165/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 199/10
2 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08
3 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 198/10
4 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/07
5 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06
6 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 196/07
2 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/06
3 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 195/05
4 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 194/06
5 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/04
6 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/02
7 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04
8 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 193/03
9 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 192/02
10 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 188/03
11 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
2 140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/04
3 140726 Kurt Nikolajsen Lemvig Skytteforening 188/03
3 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 188/03
5 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 188/01
6 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 187/01
7 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 185/04
8 128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 184/03
9 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 184/01
10 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 182/01
11 140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 178/00
12 140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening 175/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/04
2 136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/07
3 141132 Susan Andresen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 197/05
4 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 196/02
5 136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/06
6 141236 Pernille Frederiksen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 195/05
7 114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/03
7 136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/03
9 136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05
10 133798 Kirstine Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 194/03
10 36203 Inge Marie Andersen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 194/03
12 125204 Per Jepsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/02
13 136935 Majbritt Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 193/05
14 137742 Gunnar Toft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 191/03
15 136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/00
16 89918 Frank Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 190/02
17 137740 Keld Randrup Rasmussen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 190/01
18 129112 Laurits Mosgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening 189/01
19 136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/00
20 137739 Anne Karen Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 187/02
21 141296 Poul Åge Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 185/08
22 137741 Knud Heine Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 185/02
23 35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/00

Til toppen