| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03 188/00 383/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 138877 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening 173/01 179/00 352/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 141296 Poul Åge Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/07 191/03 378/10
2 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 186/07 189/05 375/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 200/08
2 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 200/06
3 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 199/07
4 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/04
5 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05
6 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 200/03
2 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 199/09
3 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/03
4 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 197/09
5 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05
6 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03
7 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/02
8 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04
9 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 191/03
10 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 190/01
11 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 184/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 199/08
2 139903 Olivia Sobel Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06
3 137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 184/01
4 139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 145/00
5 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 136/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/06
2 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 197/02
3 138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 176/02
2 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 175/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/04
1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
3 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
4 139830 Peter Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05
5 137480 Christine Jeromin Trehøje Skytteforening 195/02
6 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 190/02
7 138877 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening 173/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 192/01
2 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 181/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 141296 Poul Åge Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/07
2 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 186/07

Til toppen