| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 130588 Sebastian Jæger Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 183/73 174/62 357/135

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 276/92 273/91 549/183
2 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 275/92 267/86 542/178
3 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 264/87 275/91 539/178
4 112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 252/84 239/76 491/160

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 273/91 272/93 545/184
2 100968 Claus Davidsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 243/83 271/91 514/174
3 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 261/87 236/76 497/163
4 123426 Kristian Fischer Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 251/83 243/82 494/165
5 121187 Steen Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 221/68 247/86 468/154
6 112233 Erling Thomsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 240/81 226/82 466/163
7 100967 Frank Clavilla Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 231/77 234/78 465/155

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 280/93 271/91 551/184

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 141426 Kasper Overgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 245/81 231/69 476/150
2 133544 Jens Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 247/89 227/71 474/160
3 37601 Tonny Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 230/85 229/78 459/163
4 36103 Christian Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 246/80 204/68 450/148
5 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 245/78 200/75 445/153
6 133533 Lene Nygaard Videbæk Skytteforening 219/74 219/71 438/145
7 140103 Daniel Dam Pedersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 210/72 211/67 421/139
8 136772 Nazmi Krasniqi Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 213/75 202/68 415/143
9 125582 Henrik Nygaard Videbæk Skytteforening 215/69 191/55 406/124
10 136771 Lars Cortnum Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 210/69 177/47 387/116
11 140102 Allan Urban Knop Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 134/45 133/50 267/95

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 136384 Frederik Søndergaard Christiansen Skjern Skytteforening 264/90
2 104433 David Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening 242/81
3 130588 Sebastian Jæger Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 183/73

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 279/96

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 276/92
2 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 275/92
3 36133 Steffen Troldtoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 264/88
4 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 264/87
5 112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 252/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 273/91
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 261/87
3 123426 Kristian Fischer Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 251/83
4 100968 Claus Davidsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 243/83
5 112233 Erling Thomsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 240/81
6 36181 Lennart Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 234/78
7 100967 Frank Clavilla Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 231/77
8 111540 Jesper Iversen Lemvig Skytteforening 230/76
9 132143 Markus Steinig Skjern Skytteforening 225/79
10 121187 Steen Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 221/68

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 37561 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 284/96
2 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 280/93
3 23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 278/93
4 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 263/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 265/89
2 37684 Niels Åge Vastrup Skjern Skytteforening 264/94
3 115060 Brian Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 258/87
4 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 247/79
5 136675 Per Nørskov Bentzen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 245/86
6 136674 Torben Olsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 230/83
7 136383 Ulrik Søndergaard Christiansen Skjern Skytteforening 222/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 272/92
2 36138 Ronnie Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 261/87
3 140780 Michael Sundgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening 254/85
4 133544 Jens Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 247/89
5 36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 246/80
5 36103 Christian Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 246/80
7 141426 Kasper Overgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 245/81
8 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 245/78
9 140075 Johnny Jørgensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 236/79
10 114867 Niels Halvor Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 235/80
11 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 231/78
12 37601 Tonny Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 230/85
13 36158 Mourits Troldtoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 228/76
14 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 225/75
15 124062 John Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 220/74
16 132167 Flemming Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 220/72
17 133533 Lene Nygaard Videbæk Skytteforening 219/74
18 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 218/82
19 139087 Brian Kjærsgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 215/76
20 125582 Henrik Nygaard Videbæk Skytteforening 215/69
21 136772 Nazmi Krasniqi Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 213/75
22 120379 Brian Højberg Videbæk Skytteforening 212/71
23 140103 Daniel Dam Pedersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 210/72
24 140076 Anne Jørgensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 210/69
24 136771 Lars Cortnum Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 210/69
26 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 201/71
27 140102 Allan Urban Knop Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 134/45

Til toppen