Vinterholdturnering 4 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140535 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening Å3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
140535 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening Å3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139696 Mathias Kjærside Skærlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139696 Mathias Kjærside Skærlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
139695 Emil Tang Thomsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139695 Emil Tang Thomsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139346 Kalle Ertbølle Thesbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
139346 Kalle Ertbølle Thesbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139945 Aleksander Hansen Holmsland Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139948 Lasse Damsgaard Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141020 Adam Hewitt Højmark Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137858 Heidi Bjerg Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140400 Lærke Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137738 Maj Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
Anna Julie Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140398 Lasse Poulsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
136932 Lukas Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137737 Pernille Vagtborg Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
95486 Morten Brun Ørnhøj Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
104729 Leif Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening Å3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
140780 Michael Sundgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136935 Majbritt Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141236 Pernille Frederiksen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140779 Nancy Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125204 Per Jepsen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137742 Gunnar Toft Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137741 Knud Heine Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133798 Kirstine Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141132 Susan Andresen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
36203 Inge Marie Andersen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
89918 Frank Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137739 Anne Karen Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129112 Laurits Mosgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137740 Keld Randrup Rasmussen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139903 Olivia Sobel Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening SE3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141296 Poul Åge Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130927 Olivia Pacholczak Klitten Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136278 Anna Verebova Klitten Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124894 Carl Emil Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136279 Ivan Vereb Klitten Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119430 Melissa Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139957 Michael Hyldgaard Klitten Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114129 Per Jensen Klitten Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119431 Jesper Møller Klitten Skytteforening Å2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139414 Martin Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139415 Heidi Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120203 Lærke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119429 Emma Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds Å3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
139914 Simon Hedegård Andersen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139914 Simon Hedegård Andersen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
141425 Noah Vang Knøss Struer Skyttekreds BK4 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
141425 Noah Vang Knøss Struer Skyttekreds BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128253 Jannich Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128253 Jannich Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122797 Søren Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137314 Mille Midtgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137440 Emma Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140453 Ademir Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
136630 Aksel Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140459 Rasmus Højbjerg Lauritsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140454 Amar Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
140955 Emil Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140957 Simon Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140461 Thor Damgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
140462 Philip Johannesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140463 Noar Bülov Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139694 Allan Vestergaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90113 Irene Møller Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140726 Kurt Nikolajsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
140721 Jonas Olesen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140723 Isabella Olesen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen