LDT 3. runde 15m luftriffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 200/07
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/10
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 199/06
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen BK1 199/03
Total 798/26
2 Vilsted Skytteforening 1
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 200/10
140208 Lauge Myrup BK3 198/03
137211 Lai Andersen BK1 199/04
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK1 198/07
Total 795/24
3 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
136689 Alberte M. Larsen BK3 200/09
140096 Anton Lynge BK3 196/07
134741 Emil Johansen BK1 200/05
140095 Elin Lynge BK3 194/06
Total 790/27
4 Thisted Skyttekreds
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen BK1 200/12
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 196/05
131623 Samm Borsiczky BK2 194/03
133926 Soma Borhi BK3 199/08
Total 789/28
5 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
135692 Jacob Odgaard BK2 198/08
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller BK2 194/04
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 199/06
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 196/04
Total 787/22
6 Vodskov Skytteforening
131704 Marius Højer Juul BK1 199/04
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK1 194/05
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen BK2 192/02
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 200/12
Total 785/23
7 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Børnebanden
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard BK1 199/05
136331 Mikkel Peters BK3 197/03
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen BK3 188/00
140457 Bertil Tornby BK3 176/00
Total 760/08

JUN

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
139686 Ida Aaen J2 196/03
107120 Johanne Axelsen J2 197/04
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen J2 197/05
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 200/10
Total 790/22
2 Vodskov Skytteforening
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen J2 195/05
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen J2 195/02
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen J1 199/05
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J1 200/06
Total 789/18
3 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 195/00
118221 Casper Gregersen J2 194/01
135291 Klara Ager J2 195/03
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 185/03
Total 769/07
4 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Teenagerne
136328 Josefine Frydkjær J2 197/05
114946 Elias Erbs J2 192/01
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen J2 198/04
138485 Patrick Kjøgx J2 181/02
Total 768/12

Stilling

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds 1
86372 Christinna Herskind ST1 200/09
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi ST1 200/12
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen ST1 195/06
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 198/07
Total 793/34
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds 3
113118 Anders Hansen ST2 195/05
14785 Henrik Frankfurth ST2 197/03
43033 Christian Jakobsen ST2 195/04
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen ST1 188/02
Total 775/14
3 Aalborg Skyttekreds 2
91277 Simone Berg ST1 198/04
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen ST2 192/04
117764 Nicklas Christensen ST3 186/02
117765 Peter A. Sørensen ST2 189/03
Total 765/13
4 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
92975 Gert M. Jensen ST3 190/03
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl ST3 186/02
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen ST2 188/02
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl ST2 192/01
Total 756/08
5 Vodskov Skytteforening
15856 Mads Juul Jensen ST3 175/01
85492 Martin Jensen ST3 192/04
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen ST3 182/01
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen ST3 187/01
Total 736/07
6 Ulsted Skytteforening
16969 Morten Larsen ST2 192/04
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen ST3 187/01
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen ST3 171/02
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen ST3 180/02
Total 730/09

Åben

1 Vodskov Skytteforening 1
102415 Jens Nielsen Å1 200/10
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/08
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 200/09
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Å1 200/05
Total 800/32
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Å1 200/04
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Å2 200/15
93636 Lars Jensen Å1 200/10
28179 Tommy Hasager Å2 199/06
Total 799/35
3 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - De utilregnelige
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Å1 199/11
116970 John Andersen Å2 199/04
116491 Lisa Andersen Å2 198/02
106956 Michael Erbs Å2 197/04
Total 793/21
4 Vodskov Skytteforening 2
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Å1 198/06
122125 Claus Nielsen Å2 195/02
99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Å2 196/04
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Å2 199/05
Total 788/17
5 Ulsted Skytteforening
15206 Maria Nørregaard Å2 198/03
130107 Karsten Hansen Å2 195/04
130102 Anni Lund Ravnsbæk Å2 195/02
130103 Christina Røgilds Å2 198/04
Total 786/13
6 Vilsted Skytteforening 1
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Å2 195/03
108503 Evan Petersen Å1 196/03
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Å1 196/05
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Å1 198/06
Total 785/17

Senior

1 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - De unge seniorer
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 200/07
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 200/07
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 200/10
10462 Peter Møller SE1 198/03
Total 798/27
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds
17287 Allan Prior SE1 196/07
124561 Arne Holm SE1 198/04
17244 Birgit Prior SE1 195/04
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen SE1 198/08
Total 787/23
3 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93637 Bent Jensen SE1 200/04
93954 Erling Munkholm SE2 196/02
101592 Elly Jensen SE2 193/02
134429 Ole Pedersen SE2 196/05
Total 785/13
4 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - De næstbedste
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen SE2 192/02
130824 Ove Ravndahl SE2 194/01
10439 Søren Kogsbøll SE2 192/02
106063 Poul Erik Christensen SE2 199/07
Total 777/12

Til toppen