Lapua cup 1.runde 2019-20 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108761 Steen Mejnert Olsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107198 Dennis Krüger Schwee-Thykjær Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135702 Jonathan Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115606 Victoria Laudrup Dauglykke Skytteforening ST3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65567 Jan Michael Rasmussen Dauglykke Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
65546 Kirsten Petersen Dauglykke Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130509 Jacob Leisted Dauglykke Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130502 Christoffer Leisted Dauglykke Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
63046 Mads Frandsen Dauglykke Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
65422 Willy Andersen Dauglykke Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128878 Emma Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
50246 Frank Andersen Otterup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94857 Hans Ole Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122210 Frede Boye Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122213 Viktor Bjørnskov Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139909 Sebastian Dissing Karby Skyttekreds Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
88157 Rose A. Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15365 Arne Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125431 Lasse Ulvmose Worm St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136841 Carsten Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107161 John Axel Gadegaard St. Restrup Idrætsforening SE3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136804 Rasmus Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131930 Sarah Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131939 Michael Vevest Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130924 Jonas Vevest Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140485 Ida Gäth Becker Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen