Nordjysk Mesterskab 15m Ungdom (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Børn Riffel

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 200/07 200/09 400/16
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/14 200/16 400/30
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 200/15 200/10 400/25
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen BK1 198/11 199/08 397/19
Total 1597/90
2 Vilsted Skytteforening
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 199/12 199/07 398/19
137211 Lai Andersen BK1 199/15 197/11 396/26
125447 Ella Højgaard BK1 200/10 199/15 399/25
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK1 199/09 198/11 397/20
Total 1590/90
3 Thisted Skyttekreds
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 200/07 199/14 399/21
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen BK3 197/11 196/09 393/20
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen BK2 197/09 200/11 397/20
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen BK1 199/08 200/07 399/15
Total 1588/76
4 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
136689 Alberte M. Larsen BK2 199/13 199/11 398/24
134741 Emil Johansen BK2 200/04 198/05 398/09
135375 Marius Lund BK2 195/05 199/06 394/11
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund BK2 197/05 197/06 394/11
Total 1584/55
5 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
132312 Lasse Langgaard BK2 199/14 198/15 397/29
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 196/07 198/09 394/16
135692 Jacob Odgaard BK2 198/10 200/11 398/21
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 196/04 197/04 393/08
Total 1582/74
6 Vodskov Skytteforening
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 200/10 199/14 399/24
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen BK2 193/05 193/03 386/08
131704 Marius Højer Juul BK2 196/05 198/12 394/17
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK2 198/08 194/04 392/12
Total 1571/61

Junior Riffel

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 200/17 200/12 400/29
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen J1 199/12 200/09 399/21
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen J2 196/07 197/07 393/14
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J1 198/09 200/07 398/16
Total 1590/80
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
139686 Ida Aaen J2 200/07 197/06 397/13
107120 Johanne Axelsen J2 198/10 198/09 396/19
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen J1 199/04 198/09 397/13
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 200/16 199/10 399/26
Total 1589/71
3 Sjørring Skytteforening
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen J1 194/06 199/13 393/19
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen J2 199/10 198/09 397/19
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen J2 195/07 199/12 394/19
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen J2 195/05 195/04 390/09
Total 1574/66
4 Thisted Skyttekreds
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup J2 198/05 195/03 393/08
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard J2 195/04 195/04 390/08
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J1 197/05 196/10 393/15
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen J2 198/08 199/09 397/17
Total 1573/48
5 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen J2 196/05 198/03 394/08
122267 Magnus Neist J1 194/04 195/03 389/07
114946 Elias Erbs J2 197/05 196/04 393/09
136328 Josefine Frydkjær J2 197/04 197/05 394/09
Total 1570/33
6 Karby Skyttekreds
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 198/08 194/06 392/14
135291 Klara Ager J2 194/06 190/01 384/07
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 199/12 199/08 398/20
118221 Casper Gregersen J2 193/02 191/01 384/03
Total 1558/44

Til toppen