| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/14 200/16 400/30
2 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/14 200/14 400/28
3 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/15 200/10 400/25
4 128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 200/12 200/09 400/21
5 127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/07 200/09 400/16
6 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/08 200/07 399/15
7 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 200/10 199/15 399/25
8 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10 199/14 399/24
9 122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/13 199/11 399/24
10 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/07 199/14 399/21
11 128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 199/12 199/07 398/19
12 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/11 199/08 397/19
13 114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/09 198/11 397/20
14 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds 199/10 198/08 397/18
15 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/15 197/11 396/26
16 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/11 197/11 396/22
17 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/07 198/09 394/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/05 200/10 400/15
2 136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/14 199/12 399/26
3 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/10 200/11 398/21
4 136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/13 199/11 398/24
5 134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/04 198/05 398/09
6 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/09 200/11 397/20
7 140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 198/11 199/06 397/17
8 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/07 199/09 397/16
9 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/14 198/15 397/29
10 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05 198/11 397/16
11 140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/08 199/07 396/15
12 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/08 199/07 396/15
13 140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/09 198/09 396/18
14 118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/04 197/09 396/13
15 133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 197/08 198/07 395/15
16 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/05 198/08 395/13
17 126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 198/10 197/09 395/19
18 135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/05 199/06 394/11
19 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05 198/12 394/17
20 137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening 196/07 198/04 394/11
21 134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening 196/02 198/06 394/08
22 137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/05 197/06 394/11
23 127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 198/08 196/04 394/12
24 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/08 198/06 393/14
25 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/07 197/09 393/16
26 133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds 196/03 197/05 393/08
27 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/04 197/04 393/08
28 134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/08 196/05 393/13
29 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 197/04 196/04 393/08
30 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 198/12 195/06 393/18
31 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08 194/04 392/12
32 133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/06 196/07 391/13
33 131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds 194/05 196/06 390/11
34 129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/07 194/06 390/13
35 115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 197/07 193/04 390/11
36 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/08 192/05 390/13
37 127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 191/02 197/07 388/09
38 135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/05 195/05 388/10
39 118322 Sebastian Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/04 193/09 388/13
40 138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening 194/04 193/03 387/07
41 139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/05 193/03 386/08
42 139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/04 188/00 378/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139991 Tobias Jakobsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/06 196/06 395/12
2 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/11 196/09 393/20
3 141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/09 196/03 393/12
4 140170 Max Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/04 196/07 393/11
5 135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening 197/06 194/03 391/09
6 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 196/09 194/03 390/12
7 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 194/09 195/05 389/14
8 136331 Mikkel Peters Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/05 194/04 388/09
9 140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 194/04 193/03 387/07
10 140783 Mikkel Klitbo Sæby og omegns skytteforening 192/04 194/09 386/13
11 139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/01 195/04 384/05
12 135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening 189/03 195/02 384/05
13 139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening 190/01 194/04 384/05
14 139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/01 193/04 384/05
15 138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 192/03 192/04 384/07
16 133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening 192/03 192/03 384/06
17 130669 Kasper Ankjær Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening 188/04 194/03 382/07
18 137686 Hjalte Møller Vester Hassing Skytteforening 192/03 189/04 381/07
19 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 188/04 191/06 379/10
20 139422 Thøger Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 187/01 189/02 376/03
21 133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening 187/00 187/01 374/01
22 123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 185/00 187/01 372/01
23 139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 185/03 185/01 370/04
24 139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 188/04 181/03 369/07
25 138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 179/00 186/01 365/01
26 140543 Mark Kirk Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 178/05 186/02 364/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141836 Tobias Borg Jørgensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/03 197/08 394/11
2 141489 Maja Johannessen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/04 195/02 391/06
3 141431 Marcus Haslund Hollen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/05 194/07 390/12
4 141671 Andreas Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening 194/04 195/05 389/09
5 141666 Emma Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening 192/04 193/05 385/09
6 141208 Daniel Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 193/04 190/03 383/07
7 141621 Liam Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 188/00 189/03 377/03
8 140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening 184/01 189/04 373/05
9 141350 Walther Engen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 188/02 183/00 371/02
10 141806 Mikkel larsen Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 183/00 186/02 369/02
11 140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening 185/00 184/02 369/02
12 139670 Jonas Bonkegaard Thomsen Pandrup Skytteforening 187/03 182/02 369/05
13 141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening 184/01 178/01 362/02
14 135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds 177/00 182/02 359/02
15 139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening 180/02 179/01 359/03
16 140457 Bertil Tornby Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 176/01 182/03 358/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 200/17 200/12 400/29
2 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/12 200/09 399/21
3 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/16 199/10 399/26
4 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/07 199/08 399/15
5 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09 200/07 398/16
6 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 199/12 199/08 398/20
7 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/04 198/09 397/13
8 122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 194/06 199/13 393/19
9 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/05 196/10 393/15
10 122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/04 195/03 389/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening 197/08 200/11 397/19
2 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/08 199/09 397/17
3 128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/10 198/09 397/19
4 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/12 197/08 397/20
5 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/07 197/06 397/13
6 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/10 198/09 396/19
7 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 198/02 197/09 395/11
8 122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/07 199/12 394/19
9 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/05 198/03 394/08
10 136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/04 197/05 394/09
11 132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 195/07 198/06 393/13
12 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/07 197/07 393/14
13 126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening 196/05 197/07 393/12
14 105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening 197/08 196/08 393/16
15 114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/05 196/04 393/09
16 139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 198/05 195/05 393/10
17 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds 198/05 195/03 393/08
18 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds 198/08 194/06 392/14
19 115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 199/08 193/05 392/13
20 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/08 196/07 391/15
21 136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening 197/05 194/03 391/08
22 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/05 195/04 390/09
23 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 195/04 195/04 390/08
24 111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening 196/03 194/03 390/06
25 124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 191/06 195/04 386/10
26 118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds 193/02 191/01 384/03
27 135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds 194/06 190/01 384/07
28 115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening 190/04 192/02 382/06
29 127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/01 190/05 382/06
30 138485 Patrick Kjøgx Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/01 190/04 381/05
31 126595 Magnus Johnsen Hjørring Skytteforening 187/00 192/01 379/01
32 126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening 187/00 191/01 378/01
33 126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 179/00 192/03 371/03
34 133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 186/00 184/01 370/01
35 110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening 187/01 182/01 369/02
36 140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening 186/02 182/03 368/05
37 135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds 179/00 182/01 361/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/15
2 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/14
2 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/14
4 122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/13
5 128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 200/12
6 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10
6 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 200/10
8 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/07
8 127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/07
10 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/15
11 128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 199/12
12 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/11
13 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds 199/10
14 114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/09
15 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/08
16 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/11
17 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/14
2 120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/05
3 134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/04
4 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/14
5 136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/13
6 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05
7 118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/04
8 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 198/12
9 140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 198/11
10 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/10
11 126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 198/10
12 140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/09
13 127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 198/08
14 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08
15 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/08
16 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/07
17 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/09
18 140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/08
19 133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 197/08
20 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/08
20 134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/08
22 115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 197/07
23 137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/05
24 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/05
25 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 197/04
26 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/07
27 129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/07
28 137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening 196/07
29 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05
30 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/04
31 133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds 196/03
32 134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening 196/02
33 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/08
34 133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/06
35 135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/05
36 118322 Sebastian Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/04
37 131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds 194/05
38 138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening 194/04
39 139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/05
40 135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/05
41 127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 191/02
42 139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 139991 Tobias Jakobsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/06
2 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/11
3 141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/09
4 135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening 197/06
5 140170 Max Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/04
6 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 196/09
7 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 194/09
8 136331 Mikkel Peters Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/05
9 140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 194/04
10 140783 Mikkel Klitbo Sæby og omegns skytteforening 192/04
11 138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 192/03
12 137686 Hjalte Møller Vester Hassing Skytteforening 192/03
13 133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening 192/03
14 139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/01
15 139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening 190/01
16 135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening 189/03
17 139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/01
18 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 188/04
19 139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 188/04
20 130669 Kasper Ankjær Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening 188/04
21 139422 Thøger Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 187/01
22 133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening 187/00
23 139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 185/03
24 123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 185/00
25 138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 179/00
26 140543 Mark Kirk Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 178/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 141836 Tobias Borg Jørgensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/03
2 141431 Marcus Haslund Hollen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/05
3 141489 Maja Johannessen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/04
4 141671 Andreas Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening 194/04
5 141208 Daniel Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 193/04
6 141666 Emma Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening 192/04
7 141350 Walther Engen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 188/02
8 141621 Liam Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 188/00
9 139670 Jonas Bonkegaard Thomsen Pandrup Skytteforening 187/03
10 140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening 185/00
11 141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening 184/01
12 140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening 184/01
13 141806 Mikkel larsen Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 183/00
14 139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening 180/02
15 135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds 177/00
16 140457 Bertil Tornby Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 176/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 200/17
2 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/16
3 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/07
4 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 199/12
5 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/12
6 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/04
7 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09
8 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/05
9 122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 194/06
10 122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/12
2 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/07
3 128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/10
4 115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 199/08
5 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/10
6 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds 198/08
7 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/08
8 139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 198/05
9 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds 198/05
10 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 198/02
11 105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening 197/08
12 132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening 197/08
13 136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening 197/05
14 114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/05
15 136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/04
16 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/07
17 126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening 196/05
18 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/05
19 111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening 196/03
20 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/08
21 132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 195/07
22 122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/07
23 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/05
24 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 195/04
25 130671 Silas Karbing Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/06
26 135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds 194/06
27 118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds 193/02
28 127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/01
29 124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 191/06
30 138485 Patrick Kjøgx Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/01
31 115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening 190/04
32 110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening 187/01
33 126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening 187/00
34 126595 Magnus Johnsen Hjørring Skytteforening 187/00
35 140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening 186/02
36 133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 186/00
37 135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds 179/00
38 126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 179/00

Til toppen