Nordjysk Mesterskab 15m Ungdom (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126595 Magnus Johnsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126595 Magnus Johnsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
140457 Bertil Tornby Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
140457 Bertil Tornby Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
141350 Walther Engen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141350 Walther Engen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137686 Hjalte Møller Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137686 Hjalte Møller Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139422 Thøger Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139422 Thøger Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140543 Mark Kirk Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140543 Mark Kirk Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
140170 Max Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140170 Max Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138485 Patrick Kjøgx Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138485 Patrick Kjøgx Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141489 Maja Johannessen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141489 Maja Johannessen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118322 Sebastian Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118322 Sebastian Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139670 Jonas Bonkegaard Thomsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139670 Jonas Bonkegaard Thomsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130669 Kasper Ankjær Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130669 Kasper Ankjær Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130671 Silas Karbing Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141666 Emma Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141666 Emma Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140783 Mikkel Klitbo Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140783 Mikkel Klitbo Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141431 Marcus Haslund Hollen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141431 Marcus Haslund Hollen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141806 Mikkel larsen Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
141806 Mikkel larsen Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
141208 Daniel Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141208 Daniel Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
141671 Andreas Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141671 Andreas Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141621 Liam Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141621 Liam Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136331 Mikkel Peters Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136331 Mikkel Peters Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139991 Tobias Jakobsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139991 Tobias Jakobsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
141836 Tobias Borg Jørgensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141836 Tobias Borg Jørgensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen