Nordjysk Mesterskab 15m Ungdom (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141350 Walther Engen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140457 Bertil Tornby Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140457 Bertil Tornby Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138485 Patrick Kjøgx Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141350 Walther Engen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138485 Patrick Kjøgx Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141621 Liam Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141621 Liam Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139991 Tobias Jakobsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139991 Tobias Jakobsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen