Nordjysk Mesterskab 15m Senior (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Åben

1 Ulsted Skytteforening
139111 Anders Rasmussen Å1 198/09 197/04 395/13
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Å1 199/10 200/08 399/18
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Å1 200/12 199/07 399/19
15206 Maria Nørregaard Å1 199/07 199/10 398/17
Total 1591/67
2 Vodskov Skytteforening 1
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Å1 200/08 198/07 398/15
102415 Jens Nielsen Å1 194/03 198/07 392/10
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 199/13 200/14 399/27
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 197/06 200/11 397/17
Total 1586/69
3 Vodskov Skytteforening 2
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Å2 196/09 198/07 394/16
103695 Bent Andersen Å1 197/08 198/05 395/13
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Å1 199/09 198/05 397/14
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Å1 200/15 199/06 399/21
Total 1585/64
4 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2
140177 Thomas Poulsen Å3 199/07 197/09 396/16
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Å3 199/05 196/09 395/14
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Å1 196/07 194/05 390/12
113903 Tom Jensen Å1 198/06 196/07 394/13
Total 1575/55
5 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Å1 195/05 197/09 392/14
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Å1 199/07 199/14 398/21
93636 Lars Jensen Å1 196/05 198/07 394/12
28179 Tommy Hasager Å1 197/08 193/07 390/15
Total 1574/62
6 Vilsted Skytteforening
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Å1 196/10 196/09 392/19
140215 Jens Jensen Å3 192/00 197/07 389/07
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Å2 194/05 198/08 392/13
108503 Evan Petersen Å2 195/06 196/05 391/11
Total 1564/50

Senior

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen SE1 199/07 199/06 398/13
17287 Allan Prior SE1 198/05 193/05 391/10
17244 Birgit Prior SE1 198/09 198/09 396/18
124561 Arne Holm SE1 198/07 198/09 396/16
Total 1581/57
2 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 196/10 200/17 396/27
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 198/06 199/07 397/13
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 197/09 196/08 393/17
106063 Poul Erik Christensen SE2 193/03 191/05 384/08
Total 1570/65
3 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93954 Erling Munkholm SE2 193/04 194/02 387/06
134429 Ole Pedersen SE2 192/08 189/02 381/10
101592 Elly Jensen SE3 187/02 187/04 374/06
93637 Bent Jensen SE1 197/06 199/07 396/13
Total 1538/35

Stilling

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen ST1 191/01 190/03 381/04
117765 Peter A. Sørensen ST1 195/03 194/06 389/09
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 191/06 199/06 390/12
86372 Christinna Herskind ST1 198/05 198/11 396/16
Total 1556/41
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl ST2 191/05 186/04 377/09
92975 Gert M. Jensen ST1 194/02 189/00 383/02
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl ST2 190/03 187/03 377/06
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen ST2 189/02 187/04 376/06
Total 1513/23
3 Vodskov Skytteforening
15485 Dennis Nielsen ST2 184/00 183/02 367/02
73324 Peter Sigsgaard ST2 182/00 181/01 363/01
15859 Mads Sigsgaard ST3 182/02 183/02 365/04
85492 Martin Jensen ST2 186/00 188/02 374/02
Total 1469/09
4 Ulsted Skytteforening
16969 Morten Larsen ST1 188/03 187/01 375/04
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen ST2 185/01 191/03 376/04
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen ST3 183/03 183/01 366/04
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen ST3 165/00 172/00 337/00
Total 1454/12
5 Karby Skyttekreds
112684 Jonas Nørgård ST3 179/01 175/00 354/01
27146 Allan Sørensen ST3 186/02 184/00 370/02
97738 Christina Glöss ST3 155/00 174/00 329/00
85989 Mathias Engelst ST2 182/01 187/02 369/03
Total 1422/06

Til toppen