Nordjysk Mesterskab 15m Senior (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Åben Luft

1 Vodskov Skytteforening 1
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Å1 200/08 200/09 400/17
102415 Jens Nielsen Å1 199/09 200/07 399/16
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 200/08 199/07 399/15
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/04 197/05 397/09
Total 1595/57
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
28179 Tommy Hasager Å2 194/04 199/03 393/07
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Å1 198/05 199/11 397/16
93636 Lars Jensen Å1 197/01 198/10 395/11
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Å1 199/02 199/04 398/06
Total 1583/40
3 Vilsted Skytteforening
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Å1 200/04 199/06 399/10
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Å1 196/05 199/06 395/11
140215 Jens Jensen Å2 195/04 197/04 392/08
108503 Evan Petersen Å1 195/05 197/05 392/10
Total 1578/39
4 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Å1 198/02 197/05 395/07
129266 Lone Rosenvinge Iversen Å2 194/03 191/02 385/05
116970 John Andersen Å2 200/07 198/05 398/12
116491 Lisa Andersen Å2 197/04 197/03 394/07
Total 1572/31
5 Ulsted Skytteforening
139111 Anders Rasmussen Å2 200/06 200/09 400/15
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Å2 198/03 194/03 392/06
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Å1 193/04 188/02 381/06
15206 Maria Nørregaard Å2 198/06 200/07 398/13
Total 1571/40
6 Vodskov Skytteforening 2
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Å1 198/05 198/07 396/12
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Å1 199/06 199/08 398/14
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Å2 198/06 198/06 396/12
99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Å2 184/01 189/00 373/01
Total 1563/39

Senior Luft

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
124561 Arne Holm SE1 197/07 198/02 395/09
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen SE1 199/07 198/04 397/11
17287 Allan Prior SE1 197/03 195/02 392/05
17244 Birgit Prior SE1 197/06 199/01 396/07
Total 1580/32
2 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 195/04 199/06 394/10
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 196/04 199/04 395/08
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 197/04 199/04 396/08
10462 Peter Møller SE1 192/03 194/00 386/03
Total 1571/29

Stilling Luft

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds 1
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen ST1 195/05 197/05 392/10
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 195/04 196/07 391/11
86372 Christinna Herskind ST1 199/06 198/07 397/13
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi ST1 197/08 200/03 397/11
Total 1577/45
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds 2
91277 Simone Berg ST1 197/02 196/07 393/09
117765 Peter A. Sørensen ST2 195/03 194/03 389/06
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen ST2 194/04 193/00 387/04
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen ST1 194/02 197/04 391/06
Total 1560/25
3 Aalborg Skyttekreds 3
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen ST2 183/00 191/01 374/01
117764 Nicklas Christensen ST2 186/02 189/02 375/04
113118 Anders Hansen ST2 192/00 194/02 386/02
37727 Michael Christensen ST1 195/05 193/04 388/09
Total 1523/16
4 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
92975 Gert M. Jensen ST2 197/05 189/04 386/09
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl ST3 192/04 194/03 386/07
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl ST2 188/01 186/01 374/02
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen ST2 183/00 194/03 377/03
Total 1523/21
5 Vodskov Skytteforening
15485 Dennis Nielsen ST3 187/02 178/01 365/03
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen ST3 184/01 180/01 364/02
85492 Martin Jensen ST2 185/05 186/02 371/07
15856 Mads Juul Jensen ST3 184/01 182/01 366/02
Total 1466/14

Til toppen