| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/05 198/11 396/16
2 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/06 194/05 391/11
3 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 191/06 199/06 390/12
4 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/03 194/06 389/09
5 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/05 196/08 387/13
6 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/02 194/01 385/03
7 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/04 189/03 384/07
8 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 191/00 192/06 383/06
9 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/02 189/00 383/02
10 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 191/01 190/03 381/04
11 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 188/03 187/01 375/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 134255 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U 186/00 193/05 379/05
2 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/03 187/03 377/06
3 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/05 186/04 377/09
4 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 185/01 191/03 376/04
5 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 187/01 189/03 376/04
6 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/02 187/04 376/06
7 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 186/00 188/02 374/02
8 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 182/01 187/02 369/03
9 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 184/00 183/02 367/02
10 73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 182/00 181/01 363/01
11 13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 177/00 171/01 348/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 186/02 184/00 370/02
2 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 183/03 183/01 366/04
3 15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 182/02 183/02 365/04
4 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 180/00 181/00 361/00
5 15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 181/02 180/00 361/02
6 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 178/00 182/01 360/01
7 113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening 180/01 180/02 360/03
8 112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds 179/01 175/00 354/01
9 127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 165/00 172/00 337/00
10 97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds 155/00 174/00 329/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 200/17 200/09 400/26
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/13 200/14 399/27
3 136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening 199/10 200/08 399/18
4 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/15 199/06 399/21
5 15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/12 199/07 399/19
6 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/07 199/14 398/21
7 15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 199/07 199/10 398/17
8 122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U 199/11 199/05 398/16
9 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08 198/07 398/15
10 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/06 200/11 397/17
11 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09 198/05 397/14
12 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/04 198/05 397/09
13 126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/08 200/10 396/18
14 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/08 198/05 395/13
15 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 198/09 197/04 395/13
16 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/05 198/07 394/12
17 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/04 197/08 394/12
18 135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/08 196/08 394/16
19 113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/06 196/07 394/13
20 11779 Rasmus Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/04 195/04 394/08
21 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/03 198/07 392/10
22 88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/05 197/09 392/14
23 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/10 196/09 392/19
24 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/10 195/05 392/15
25 115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/07 194/05 390/12
26 28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/08 193/07 390/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/10 199/08 397/18
2 107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 197/08 199/09 396/17
3 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/09 198/07 394/16
4 130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening 199/05 195/04 394/09
5 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/06 200/09 393/15
6 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05 197/10 393/15
7 11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 194/05 198/08 392/13
8 133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 197/06 195/06 392/12
9 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 195/06 196/05 391/11
10 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/04 193/04 387/08
11 101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 193/02 193/03 386/05
12 15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 189/03 193/03 382/06
13 122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 187/02 191/02 378/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 140177 Thomas Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/07 197/09 396/16
2 113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/05 196/09 395/14
3 140215 Jens Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening 192/00 197/07 389/07
4 134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening 190/01 196/07 386/08
5 142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/06 194/08 386/14
6 134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 192/04 194/05 386/09
7 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 190/03 194/06 384/09
8 135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 185/02 188/02 373/04
9 134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 187/01 185/02 372/03
10 99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 186/01 179/01 365/02
11 12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 182/03 182/02 364/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 198/08 200/11 398/19
2 17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/07 199/06 398/13
3 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/06 199/07 397/13
4 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/10 200/17 396/27
5 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/06 199/07 396/13
6 17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/09 198/09 396/18
7 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/07 198/09 396/16
8 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/09 198/05 396/14
9 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/08 197/11 396/19
10 13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/08 197/04 394/12
11 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 199/07 195/06 394/13
12 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/09 196/08 393/17
13 17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/05 193/05 391/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 189/04 198/10 387/14
2 93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/04 194/02 387/06
3 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/03 191/05 384/08
4 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/02 191/05 384/07
5 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/05 190/06 382/11
6 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 192/08 189/02 381/10
7 16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/03 188/03 378/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/06 192/03 386/09
2 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/02 187/04 374/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/05 197/03 394/08
2 102085 Sune Harbo Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 196/03 197/05 393/08
3 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/08 192/05 385/13
4 131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 185/02 183/04 368/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/05
2 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/06
3 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/04
4 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/03
5 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/02
6 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 191/06
7 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/05
8 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/02
9 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 191/01
10 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 191/00
11 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/05
2 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/03
3 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/02
4 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 187/01
5 134255 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U 186/00
6 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 186/00
7 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 185/01
8 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 184/00
9 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 182/01
10 73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 182/00
11 13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 186/02
2 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 183/03
3 15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 182/02
4 15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 181/02
5 113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening 180/01
6 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 180/00
7 112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds 179/01
8 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 178/00
9 127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 165/00
10 97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds 155/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 200/17
2 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/15
3 15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/12
4 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08
5 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/13
6 122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U 199/11
7 136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening 199/10
8 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09
9 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/07
10 15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 199/07
11 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/04
12 11779 Rasmus Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/04
13 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 198/09
14 135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/08
15 113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/06
16 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/10
17 28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/08
18 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/08
19 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/06
20 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/04
21 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/10
22 126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/08
23 115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/07
24 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/05
25 88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/05
26 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening 199/05
2 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/10
3 107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 197/08
4 133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 197/06
5 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/09
6 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05
7 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 195/06
8 11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 194/05
9 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/04
10 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/06
11 101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 193/02
12 15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 189/03
13 122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140177 Thomas Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/07
2 113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/05
3 142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/06
4 134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 192/04
5 140215 Jens Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening 192/00
6 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 190/03
7 134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening 190/01
8 134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 187/01
9 99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 186/01
10 135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 185/02
11 12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 182/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/08
2 17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/07
3 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 199/07
4 17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/09
5 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/09
6 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 198/08
7 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/07
8 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/06
9 17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/05
10 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/09
11 13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/08
12 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/06
13 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/04
2 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/03
3 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/02
4 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 192/08
5 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/05
6 16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/03
7 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/06
2 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/05
2 102085 Sune Harbo Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 196/03
3 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/08
4 131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 185/02

Til toppen