Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1
1
116728
Caroline Marie Jacobi
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/08
200/03
397/11
2
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
199/06
198/07
397/13
3
91277
Simone Berg
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/02
196/07
393/09
4
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/05
197/05
392/10
5
105786
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
194/02
197/04
391/06
6
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/04
196/07
391/11
7
37727
Michael Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/05
193/04
388/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
196/04
195/02
391/06
2
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
194/04
195/05
389/09
3
117765
Peter A. Sørensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/03
194/03
389/06
4
16485
Jeppe V. Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
194/04
193/00
387/04
5
113118
Anders Hansen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
192/00
194/02
386/02
6
92975
Gert Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
197/05
189/04
386/09
7
102711
Sofie Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
187/01
196/05
383/06
8
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
191/03
191/02
382/05
9
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
183/00
194/03
377/03
10
117764
Nicklas Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
186/02
189/02
375/04
11
102934
Kristian Møller Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
183/00
191/01
374/01
12
108452
Victoria Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
188/01
186/01
374/02
13
85492
Martin Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
185/05
186/02
371/07
14
16969
Morten Larsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
186/03
182/00
368/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
118349
Laura Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
192/04
194/03
386/07
2
15856
Mads Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
184/01
182/01
366/02
3
15485
Dennis Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
187/02
178/01
365/03
4
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
184/01
180/01
364/02
5
109398
Nicoline Holm Pedersen
Ulsted Skytteforening
186/02
175/02
361/04
6
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
178/00
182/00
360/00
7
15132
Søren Nikolaj Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
179/01
179/03
358/04
8
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
174/03
181/01
355/04
9
127908
Kim Holmgaard Pedersen
Ulsted Skytteforening
146/00
150/00
296/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/08
200/09
400/17
2
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/09
200/07
399/16
3
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/08
199/07
399/15
4
11933
Lars P. M. Jakobsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
200/04
199/06
399/10
5
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
200/07
199/03
399/10
6
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/06
199/08
398/14
7
88266
Inge Spanggaard Futtrup
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
199/02
199/04
398/06
8
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
198/05
199/11
397/16
9
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/04
197/05
397/09
10
83267
Louise Fredsgaard Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
198/08
198/07
396/15
11
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/05
198/07
396/12
12
115286
Mikael Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
196/04
199/07
395/11
13
11744
Søren Højgaard Andersen
Vilsted Skytteforening
196/05
199/06
395/11
14
93636
Lars Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
197/01
198/10
395/11
15
116872
Dorthe K. Hegaard
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
198/02
197/05
395/07
16
108503
Evan Petersen
Vilsted Skytteforening
195/05
197/05
392/10
17
126117
Linda Madsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
196/04
195/04
391/08
18
15501
Birgith Bendtsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
193/04
188/02
381/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
200/06
200/09
400/15
2
15206
Maria Nørregaard
Ulsted Skytteforening
198/06
200/07
398/13
3
116970
John Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
200/07
198/05
398/12
4
113511
Amanda M. Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
199/05
198/07
397/12
5
134865
Ole Vigsø Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/06
198/06
396/12
6
108748
Kathrine Jakobsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
196/04
198/05
394/09
7
116491
Lisa Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
197/04
197/03
394/07
8
28179
Tommy Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
194/04
199/03
393/07
9
140215
Jens Jensen
Vilsted Skytteforening
195/04
197/04
392/08
10
136029
Louise Niemann Anderson
Ulsted Skytteforening
198/03
194/03
392/06
11
121919
David Rønn
Aalborg Skyttekreds
193/06
198/03
391/09
12
122618
Lærke Iversen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
191/03
195/02
386/05
13
11779
Rasmus Larsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
195/04
191/01
386/05
14
129266
Lone Rosenvinge Iversen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
194/03
191/02
385/05
15
Vodskov Skytteforening
184/01
189/00
373/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
17242
Birgitte Kort Jørgensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
199/07
198/04
397/11
1
29126
Bent Olesen
Sjørring Skytteforening
199/07
198/04
397/11
3
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
197/04
199/04
396/08
4
17244
Birgit Prior
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/06
199/01
396/07
5
10606
Bent Poulsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
196/04
199/04
395/08
6
124561
Arne Holm
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/07
198/02
395/09
7
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
198/06
197/03
395/09
8
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
195/04
199/06
394/10
9
17287
Allan Prior
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/03
195/02
392/05
10
10462
Peter Møller
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
192/03
194/00
386/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
199/08
194/03
393/11
2
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
182/02
179/03
361/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
134889
Jens Peter Larsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
197/05
199/07
396/12
2
108492
Nicklas Petersen
Vilsted Skytteforening
194/03
189/04
383/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1
1
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
199/06
2
116728
Caroline Marie Jacobi
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/08
3
91277
Simone Berg
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/02
4
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/05
5
37727
Michael Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/05
6
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/04
7
105786
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
194/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
92975
Gert Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
197/05
2
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
196/04
3
117765
Peter A. Sørensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/03
4
16485
Jeppe V. Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
194/04
5
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
194/04
6
113118
Anders Hansen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
192/00
7
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
191/03
8
108452
Victoria Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
188/01
9
102711
Sofie Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
187/01
10
16969
Morten Larsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
186/03
11
117764
Nicklas Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
186/02
12
85492
Martin Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
185/05
13
102934
Kristian Møller Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
183/00
14
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
183/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
118349
Laura Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
192/04
2
15485
Dennis Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
187/02
3
109398
Nicoline Holm Pedersen
Ulsted Skytteforening
186/02
4
15856
Mads Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
184/01
5
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
184/01
6
15132
Søren Nikolaj Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
179/01
7
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
178/00
8
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
174/03
9
127908
Kim Holmgaard Pedersen
Ulsted Skytteforening
146/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/08
1
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/08
3
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
200/07
4
11933
Lars P. M. Jakobsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
200/04
4
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/04
6
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/09
7
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/06
8
88266
Inge Spanggaard Futtrup
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
199/02
9
83267
Louise Fredsgaard Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
198/08
10
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/05
11
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
198/05
12
116872
Dorthe K. Hegaard
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
198/02
13
93636
Lars Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
197/01
14
11744
Søren Højgaard Andersen
Vilsted Skytteforening
196/05
15
115286
Mikael Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
196/04
16
126117
Linda Madsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
196/04
17
108503
Evan Petersen
Vilsted Skytteforening
195/05
18
15501
Birgith Bendtsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
193/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
116970
John Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
200/07
2
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
200/06
3
113511
Amanda M. Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
199/05
4
15206
Maria Nørregaard
Ulsted Skytteforening
198/06
5
134865
Ole Vigsø Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/06
6
136029
Louise Niemann Anderson
Ulsted Skytteforening
198/03
7
116491
Lisa Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
197/04
8
108748
Kathrine Jakobsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
196/04
9
11779
Rasmus Larsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
195/04
10
140215
Jens Jensen
Vilsted Skytteforening
195/04
11
28179
Tommy Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
194/04
12
129266
Lone Rosenvinge Iversen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
194/03
13
121919
David Rønn
Aalborg Skyttekreds
193/06
14
122618
Lærke Iversen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
191/03
15
Vodskov Skytteforening
184/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
29126
Bent Olesen
Sjørring Skytteforening
199/07
2
17242
Birgitte Kort Jørgensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
199/07
3
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
198/06
4
124561
Arne Holm
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/07
5
17244
Birgit Prior
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/06
6
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
197/04
7
17287
Allan Prior
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/03
8
10606
Bent Poulsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
196/04
9
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
195/04
10
10462
Peter Møller
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
192/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
199/08
2
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
182/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
134889
Jens Peter Larsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
197/05
2
108492
Nicklas Petersen
Vilsted Skytteforening
194/03
Til toppen