Nordjysk Mesterskab 15m Senior (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140215 Jens Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140215 Jens Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119405 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds ST3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140177 Thomas Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140177 Thomas Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102085 Sune Harbo Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102085 Sune Harbo Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen