Nordjysk Mesterskab 15m Senior (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140215 Jens Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140215 Jens Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U ST2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129266 Lone Rosenvinge Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129266 Lone Rosenvinge Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen