| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Standardpistol, 15m, finale (F)

1 60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 554 279 833
Finale: 46,0 | 46,0 | 46,0 | 47,0 | 47,0 | 47,0
1 129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 421 200 621
Finale: 33,0 | 33,0 | 33,0 | 33,0 | 34,0 | 34,0
1 135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 439 237 676
Finale: 39,0 | 39,0 | 39,0 | 40,0 | 40,0 | 40,0
1 60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 554 279 833
Finale: 46,0 | 46,0 | 46,0 | 47,0 | 47,0 | 47,0
2 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 546 274 820
Finale: 45,0 | 45,0 | 46,0 | 46,0 | 46,0 | 46,0
2 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 412 211 623
Finale: 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0 | 36,0
2 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 546 274 820
Finale: 45,0 | 45,0 | 46,0 | 46,0 | 46,0 | 46,0
3 135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 439 237 676
Finale: 39,0 | 39,0 | 39,0 | 40,0 | 40,0 | 40,0
3 134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 397 213 610
Finale: 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0 | 36,0 | 36,0 | 36,0
4 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 412 211 623
Finale: 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0 | 36,0
5 129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 421 200 621
Finale: 33,0 | 33,0 | 33,0 | 33,0 | 34,0 | 34,0
6 134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 397 213 610
Finale: 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0 | 36,0 | 36,0 | 36,0

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 168/56 138/46 306/102

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 277/93 144/48 421/141

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 278/94 276/92 554/186
2 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 272/92 274/92 546/184
3 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 267/90 273/92 540/182
4 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 268/89 269/90 537/179

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 213/72 226/76 439/148
2 128255 Emre Topal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 217/73 213/72 430/145
3 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 196/66 216/72 412/138
4 139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 203/68 207/71 410/139
5 134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 198/66 199/67 397/133
6 139764 Simon Nassim Tache Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 182/62 199/67 381/129
7 137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 126/42 125/41 251/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 168/56

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 277/93

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 278/94
2 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 272/92
3 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 268/89
4 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 267/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 128255 Emre Topal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 217/73
2 135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 213/72
3 139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 203/68
4 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 200/68
5 134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 198/66
6 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 196/66
7 139764 Simon Nassim Tache Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 182/62
8 137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 126/42

Til toppen