Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
131280
Christian E. Andersen
Skive skytteforening
200/08
200/16
400/24
2
136694
Annabelle Janner Borved
Viborg Skytteforening
200/09
200/09
400/18
3
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/11
199/11
399/22
4
134500
Laura Friis Kriegbaum
Viborg Skytteforening
198/11
200/11
398/22
5
131282
Tobias Iversen
Skive skytteforening
199/07
199/08
398/15
6
111077
Lucas Højmark
Aulum Skytteforening
199/07
198/09
397/16
7
130888
Julius Mortensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
196/06
198/12
394/18
8
124164
Sarah Hamborg Sørensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
197/06
195/08
392/14
9
110430
Mads Willum
Arnborg Idrætsforening
198/07
194/08
392/15
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
137618
Rikke Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
196/10
198/05
394/15
2
129954
Magnus Sundstrup
Aulum Skytteforening
195/04
197/06
392/10
3
138894
Sune Kjeldgård Johansen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
196/10
194/06
390/16
4
123656
Valdemar Langkilde
Viborg Skytteforening
193/08
196/06
389/14
5
127741
Kristian Lauritsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
189/05
191/02
380/07
6
137616
Anton Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
188/01
186/01
374/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
136352
Andreas Lysberg Borrits
Haderup Skytteforening
196/05
193/04
389/09
2
119491
Gabriel Østerlund Schultz
Aulum Skytteforening
198/06
191/06
389/12
3
139987
Frederikke Andersen
Aulum Skytteforening
195/07
191/05
386/12
4
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
194/08
190/04
384/12
5
139380
Alexander Fyhn Svendsen
Skive skytteforening
195/08
189/01
384/09
6
127054
Frederik Bjerregaard
Aulum Skytteforening
190/03
190/02
380/05
7
139994
Mikkel Dahl Nørregaard
Aulum Skytteforening
188/03
191/06
379/09
8
136119
Noah F. Micheelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
185/02
184/05
369/07
9
139453
Emil Sig Christensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
180/02
187/02
367/04
10
135867
Esther Herholt Brounbjerg
Arnborg Idrætsforening
181/01
180/02
361/03
11
131777
Anders Steffensen
Aulum Skytteforening
181/01
180/00
361/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4
1
140108
William Birk Hansen
Aulum Skytteforening
182/01
190/01
372/02
2
134644
Rasmus Fihl
Aulum Skytteforening
182/01
180/00
362/01
3
141255
Ester Stoubæk
Aulum Skytteforening
180/00
177/00
357/00
4
140107
Valdemar Birk Hansen
Aulum Skytteforening
177/00
177/00
354/00
5
139798
Camillie Andersen
Aulum Skytteforening
174/00
179/00
353/00
6
139989
Johan Weis Bæk
Aulum Skytteforening
173/00
176/01
349/01
7
139988
Sander Andersen
Aulum Skytteforening
177/00
170/02
347/02
8
139990
Magnus Andersen
Aulum Skytteforening
170/00
171/00
341/00
9
135942
Mads Steffensen
Aulum Skytteforening
180/02
161/00
341/02
10
134682
Magnus Storbank
Aulum Skytteforening
166/00
171/00
337/00
11
139992
Matti Brønnerup Nielsen
Aulum Skytteforening
166/00
162/00
328/00
12
140109
Felix Jakobsen
Aulum Skytteforening
164/00
152/00
316/00
13
141257
Olivia Venø Nielsen
Aulum Skytteforening
138/00
152/00
290/00
14
141247
Snorre Vestergaard Færgemann
Aulum Skytteforening
129/00
142/00
271/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
196/05
200/13
396/18
2
102137
Louise Kidmose
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
198/08
197/07
395/15
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
126974
Emily Ulberg Poulsen
Viborg Skytteforening
197/07
196/05
393/12
2
91846
Emily Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
196/05
196/07
392/12
3
119480
Magnus Buk Henriksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
188/02
191/02
379/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1
1
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
194/05
198/07
392/12
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
37216
Erik Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
182/01
187/03
369/04
2
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
188/02
180/02
368/04
3
97095
Emil Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
184/02
183/01
367/03
4
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
184/02
183/00
367/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
117829
Camilla Harder
Skive skytteforening
187/04
188/02
375/06
2
30547
Knud Ejlersen
Aulum Skytteforening
180/00
174/00
354/00
3
31234
Arnold Clausen
Haderup Skytteforening
174/00
173/00
347/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/14
199/12
399/26
2
30629
Flemming Kristensen
Aulum Skytteforening
198/12
199/10
397/22
3
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
195/05
200/11
395/16
4
101602
Jonna Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
197/08
197/07
394/15
5
131007
Henny Lund Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
194/09
198/07
392/16
6
97393
Janni Hald Nielsen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
194/05
197/06
391/11
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
137043
Martin Strib Rahbek
Aulum Skytteforening
196/03
195/08
391/11
2
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
193/02
196/06
389/08
3
98925
Maria Mortensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
195/07
194/05
389/12
4
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/03
194/03
389/06
5
86963
Christian Madsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
193/05
194/10
387/15
6
36092
Henrik Bjerg
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
191/05
192/01
383/06
7
119492
Keld Østerlund Schultz
Aulum Skytteforening
189/03
193/05
382/08
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3
1
136192
Stella Halkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
197/07
197/10
394/17
2
140803
Martin Klit Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
180/01
179/02
359/03
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
198/11
200/14
398/25
2
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
198/10
197/03
395/13
3
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
195/06
198/12
393/18
4
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
194/04
190/02
384/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
195/05
194/05
389/10
2
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
196/03
193/05
389/08
3
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
195/05
193/03
388/08
4
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
193/04
193/03
386/07
5
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
191/04
192/01
383/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3
1
140989
Mads Sloth Andersen
Trehøje Skytteforening
191/01
192/08
383/09
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
109627
Henrik Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
196/09
200/11
396/20
2
137614
Mette Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
195/04
198/09
393/13
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/11
2
136694
Annabelle Janner Borved
Viborg Skytteforening
200/09
3
131280
Christian E. Andersen
Skive skytteforening
200/08
4
111077
Lucas Højmark
Aulum Skytteforening
199/07
4
131282
Tobias Iversen
Skive skytteforening
199/07
6
134500
Laura Friis Kriegbaum
Viborg Skytteforening
198/11
7
110430
Mads Willum
Arnborg Idrætsforening
198/07
8
124164
Sarah Hamborg Sørensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
197/06
9
130888
Julius Mortensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
196/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
138894
Sune Kjeldgård Johansen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
196/10
1
137618
Rikke Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
196/10
3
129954
Magnus Sundstrup
Aulum Skytteforening
195/04
4
123656
Valdemar Langkilde
Viborg Skytteforening
193/08
5
127741
Kristian Lauritsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
189/05
6
137616
Anton Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
188/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
119491
Gabriel Østerlund Schultz
Aulum Skytteforening
198/06
2
136352
Andreas Lysberg Borrits
Haderup Skytteforening
196/05
3
139380
Alexander Fyhn Svendsen
Skive skytteforening
195/08
4
139987
Frederikke Andersen
Aulum Skytteforening
195/07
5
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
194/08
6
127054
Frederik Bjerregaard
Aulum Skytteforening
190/03
7
139994
Mikkel Dahl Nørregaard
Aulum Skytteforening
188/03
8
136119
Noah F. Micheelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
185/02
9
131777
Anders Steffensen
Aulum Skytteforening
181/01
9
135867
Esther Herholt Brounbjerg
Arnborg Idrætsforening
181/01
11
139453
Emil Sig Christensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
180/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
140108
William Birk Hansen
Aulum Skytteforening
182/01
1
134644
Rasmus Fihl
Aulum Skytteforening
182/01
3
135942
Mads Steffensen
Aulum Skytteforening
180/02
4
141255
Ester Stoubæk
Aulum Skytteforening
180/00
5
140107
Valdemar Birk Hansen
Aulum Skytteforening
177/00
5
139988
Sander Andersen
Aulum Skytteforening
177/00
7
139798
Camillie Andersen
Aulum Skytteforening
174/00
8
139989
Johan Weis Bæk
Aulum Skytteforening
173/00
9
139990
Magnus Andersen
Aulum Skytteforening
170/00
10
134682
Magnus Storbank
Aulum Skytteforening
166/00
10
139992
Matti Brønnerup Nielsen
Aulum Skytteforening
166/00
12
140109
Felix Jakobsen
Aulum Skytteforening
164/00
13
141257
Olivia Venø Nielsen
Aulum Skytteforening
138/00
14
141247
Snorre Vestergaard Færgemann
Aulum Skytteforening
129/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
102137
Louise Kidmose
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
198/08
2
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
196/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
126974
Emily Ulberg Poulsen
Viborg Skytteforening
197/07
2
91846
Emily Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
196/05
3
119480
Magnus Buk Henriksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
188/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1
1
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
194/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
188/02
2
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
184/02
2
97095
Emil Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
184/02
4
37216
Erik Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
182/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
117829
Camilla Harder
Skive skytteforening
187/04
2
30547
Knud Ejlersen
Aulum Skytteforening
180/00
3
31234
Arnold Clausen
Haderup Skytteforening
174/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/14
2
30629
Flemming Kristensen
Aulum Skytteforening
198/12
3
101602
Jonna Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
197/08
4
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
195/05
5
131007
Henny Lund Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
194/09
6
97393
Janni Hald Nielsen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
194/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
137043
Martin Strib Rahbek
Aulum Skytteforening
196/03
2
98925
Maria Mortensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
195/07
3
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/03
4
86963
Christian Madsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
193/05
5
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
193/02
6
36092
Henrik Bjerg
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
191/05
7
119492
Keld Østerlund Schultz
Aulum Skytteforening
189/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3
1
136192
Stella Halkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
197/07
2
140803
Martin Klit Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
180/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
198/11
2
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
198/10
3
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
195/06
4
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
194/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
196/03
2
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
195/05
2
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
195/05
4
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
193/04
5
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
191/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
140989
Mads Sloth Andersen
Trehøje Skytteforening
191/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
109627
Henrik Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
196/09
2
137614
Mette Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
195/04
Til toppen