Aulum Julestævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138939 Daria Avræm Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138939 Daria Avræm Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137480 Christine Jeromin Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137480 Christine Jeromin Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen