Hold LUFT riffel 15m 2019/20 Forår - 3. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128463 Anine Gad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134721 Magnus Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129882 Mette Clemmensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133872 Gert Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62514 Michael Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen