| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 274/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 259/90
2 105267 Jacob Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted 164/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 111693 Allan Lund Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 276/91
2 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 276/89
3 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 275/89
4 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 274/92
5 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 269/69
6 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 267/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Hirtshals Skytteforening 256/85
2 89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 240/84
3 109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 236/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 261/86
2 108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening 260/92
3 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 255/85
4 16565 Niels Jørgen Mikkelsen Sports skytterne Snedsted 253/73
5 13078 Torben Bak Skørping Skytteforening 245/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 274/94
2 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 268/93
3 13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 268/92
4 99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 268/88
5 140045 Anders Carstensen Dolberg Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 268/87
6 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 267/86
7 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 262/90
8 138796 Peter Wolff Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 247/78
9 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 245/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 269/93
2 105852 Rolf Holtegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 268/90
3 105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 267/87
4 140704 Boris Strandsbjerg Aalborg Skyttekreds 267/85
5 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 267/83
6 134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 263/93
7 28583 Bjarne Elgård Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted 263/63
8 15458 Jesper Christiansen Vodskov Skytteforening 262/88
9 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 256/88
10 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 254/86
11 130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 251/83
12 10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening 244/78
13 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 244/75
14 97331 Thomas Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted 226/46

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 274/95
2 141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 252/77
3 28279 Jonas P. Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted 250/70
4 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 242/82
5 101367 Flemming Rohr Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted 242/62
6 141957 Claus Raaby Aalborg Skyttekreds 239/80
7 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 239/74
8 132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 237/86
9 124181 Mark Wolff Sports skytterne Snedsted 235/55
10 94451 Roland Bernhard Cornely Sports skytterne Snedsted 234/54
11 139075 Jens Christian Lindgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 227/82
12 120914 Krestian Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted 222/42
13 125139 Kaj Krabbe Nielsen Sports skytterne Snedsted 218/38
13 28200 Peter Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted 218/38
15 99617 Jan Holm Drejer Sports skytterne Snedsted 208/28
16 95727 Jens Erik Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted 183/03
17 95728 Flemming Munk Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted 168/00
18 130425 Rasmus Bentsen Pandrup Skytteforening 163/51
19 136714 Gitte Øgaard Sports skytterne Snedsted 144/00
20 95726 Benny Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted 142/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 282/96
2 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 257/87

Til toppen