| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139666 Maja Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 188/00 192/00 380/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
11 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/00
11 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
11 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 199/00
11 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
11 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
11 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
17 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 198/00
17 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/00
19 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 197/00
19 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
19 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
22 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
22 122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening 196/00
24 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00
24 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 195/00
26 136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 136269 Asker Hjorth Nørgaard Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
3 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
4 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
5 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/00
6 135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
6 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
6 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
9 136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
10 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00
11 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
12 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
13 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 183/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 200/00
2 127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
3 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
4 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
4 135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 196/00
6 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
6 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00
8 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
9 140048 Jakob Hornbjerg Svensson Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
10 139669 Noah Andersen Weaver Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/00
11 139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
12 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/00
13 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 188/00
13 139666 Maja Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 188/00
15 138361 Christoffer Berg Vels Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 187/00
15 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00
17 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 186/00
17 136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/00
19 139814 Malou Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
20 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
20 139665 Viktor Luxhøj Baumann Kallehauge Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/00
22 139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/00
22 140050 Theodor Ho Viborg Skytteforening 181/00
24 139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
25 140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 179/00
26 139667 Anne Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00
27 139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 175/00
27 140093 Alexander Ib Kyed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/00
29 140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 174/00
29 139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 174/00
31 139570 Nojus Bonevicius Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 172/00
32 135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 160/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/00
3 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
3 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
6 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
3 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 196/00
3 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
5 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
6 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening 193/00
7 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
8 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
9 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/00
9 134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening 189/00
11 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
12 132409 Maksim Bech Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 177/00
13 118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 173/00
14 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 172/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
4 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
5 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
2 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 185/00
3 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 184/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
2 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
2 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
5 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/00
5 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
7 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 184/00
8 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/00
9 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 173/00
10 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 172/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
5 93618 Henrik Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
5 101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
7 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
7 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
7 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/00
7 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/00
11 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
11 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
13 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/00
1 22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
3 113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
3 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 197/00
3 99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
6 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
6 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 196/00
8 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 195/00
9 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
10 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
10 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 193/00
12 120087 Brian B. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
13 139811 Mette Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/00
14 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 189/00
15 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/00
16 109408 Emil Vorre Møldrup Skytteforening 184/00
17 140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 183/00
18 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 181/00
18 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 181/00
20 139812 Torben Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 177/00
20 136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 177/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
1 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
4 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
4 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
4 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
4 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
8 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 197/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
2 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 197/00
3 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 196/00
4 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 194/00
5 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00
6 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 191/00
7 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 188/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 138171 Maria holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
2 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
2 138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
4 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
4 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
4 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
7 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
8 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
8 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
10 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
10 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
12 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
12 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
12 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
12 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
16 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/00
17 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/00
17 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/00
19 122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
19 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
21 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
22 19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
22 19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
24 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
25 140805 Per Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
26 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
27 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 178/00
28 126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 177/00
28 140804 Ernst Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 177/00
30 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 176/00

Til toppen