| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 400 200 600

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/18 200/14 400/32
2 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/10 200/18 400/28
3 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/08 199/16 398/24
4 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/10 199/10 398/20

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/13 200/12 400/25
2 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/11 199/14 397/25
3 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/08 197/04 393/12
4 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/09 196/08 393/17
5 140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/04 196/05 393/09
6 134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/11 195/06 393/17
7 127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/06 196/10 392/16
8 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/07 196/09 392/16
9 135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/06 196/08 392/14
10 137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/03 198/07 391/10
11 135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/03 196/04 389/07
12 129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 192/04 193/08 385/12
13 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/03 193/05 385/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140096 Anton Lynge Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/07 198/10 394/17
2 139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/00 195/07 388/07
3 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/00 192/04 382/04
4 139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening 191/03 186/03 377/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/10 200/13 400/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/08 192/06 388/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/06 196/05 394/11
2 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/08 191/03 385/11
3 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 184/02 193/03 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 180/02 182/02 362/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 170/00 181/00 351/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08 200/09 398/17
2 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07 200/09 398/16
3 135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/08 199/09 398/17
4 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07 197/09 396/16
5 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/04 197/09 396/13
6 99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/02 197/06 391/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/08 199/10 395/18
2 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 194/05 195/07 389/12
3 96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/04 195/07 388/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/07 200/06 396/13
2 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/04 198/06 395/10
3 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/12 197/08 394/20

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/06 197/04 395/10
2 16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 188/00 190/02 378/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 198/09 197/08 395/17
2 127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/04 190/05 389/09
3 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/03 192/02 383/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/18
2 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/10
3 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/10
4 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/13
2 134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/11
3 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/11
4 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/09
5 140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/04
6 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/08
7 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/07
8 135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/06
9 127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/06
10 135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/03
11 137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/03
12 129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 192/04
13 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 140096 Anton Lynge Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/07
2 139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/00
3 139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening 191/03
4 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 141773 Victor Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 179/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/06
2 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/08
3 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 180/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 184/02
2 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 170/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/08
2 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07
3 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/04
4 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08
5 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07
6 99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/08
2 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 194/05
3 96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/12
2 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/04
3 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/06
2 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 188/01
3 16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 188/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/04
2 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 198/09
3 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/03

Til toppen