| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/08 200/11 400/19
2 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/07 200/05 400/12
3 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/04 198/05 397/09
4 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/04 198/06 394/10
5 134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/05 192/03 388/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/06 200/03 397/09
2 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/03 197/05 394/08
3 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/03 196/04 392/07
4 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/03 193/04 386/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/01 189/01 378/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/08 199/09 398/17

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/02 196/01 392/03
2 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 187/02 193/01 380/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/05 200/07 394/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/06 194/01 385/07
2 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 185/03 193/07 378/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 157/03 170/00 327/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07 200/05 400/12
2 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/04 198/04 398/08
3 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06 199/07 397/13
4 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06 198/09 397/15
5 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/07 197/02 396/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 195/01 190/01 385/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/09 199/04 397/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/04 186/02 376/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 194/05 198/03 392/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/08
2 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/07
3 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/04
4 134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/05
5 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/06
2 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/03
3 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/03
4 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/02
2 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/02
2 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 187/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/06
2 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 185/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 179/02
2 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 157/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07
2 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/04
3 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/07
4 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06
5 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/10
2 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 195/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 194/05

Til toppen