Landsdelsturnering 15m 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139725 Mikkel Isaack Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139725 Mikkel Isaack Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139279 Halfdan Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
139278 Celina Chrestensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
139278 Celina Chrestensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
137716 Mads Laue Schulz Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129886 Thomas Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137826 Malik Lyberth Christensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138225 Malthe Karstensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139931 Noah Norup Pedersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123397 Kristian Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136085 Mikkel Martinussen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127313 H. C. Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127311 Egon Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114367 Per Grauballe Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140446 Theis Kobberholm Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140362 Chresten Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140501 Ethan Peronato Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134591 Simon Andersen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135908 Jakob Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140499 Michael Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136742 Tristan B. Kinastovski Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
136742 Tristan B. Kinastovski Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen