Greve riffel og pistolstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141897 Alexander Fribæk Greve Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
141897 Alexander Fribæk Greve Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137007 Nicolai Bendtsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137007 Nicolai Bendtsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen