Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Greve riffel og pistolstævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storkøbenhavn
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Ballerup Skytteforening
Damsholte Skytteforening
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Greve Skytteforening
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
Holmegaard Skytteforening
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
Mullerup Skytteforening
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
Ringsted Skytteforening
Søndre Birks Garderforenings Skyttelaug
Tuse Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
138054
Sylvester Svendsen
Greve Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
138054
Sylvester Svendsen
Greve Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
55090
Børge Pehrson
Damsholte Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
55090
Børge Pehrson
Damsholte Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
68747
Tove Rasmussen
Greve Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
57006
Kristian Ebbensgaard
Greve Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
57006
Kristian Ebbensgaard
Greve Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
ST3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
69591
Arne Berg Søeballe
Greve Skytteforening
ST3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
69591
Arne Berg Søeballe
Greve Skytteforening
ST3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
95589
Morten Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
95589
Morten Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
132812
Linda Jansson
Ringsted Skytteforening
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
132812
Linda Jansson
Ringsted Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
103952
Mads Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103952
Mads Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123965
Verner Sørensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
123965
Verner Sørensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
133162
Daniel Olm
Ringsted Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
133162
Daniel Olm
Ringsted Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
133881
Lucas Thuesen
Ringsted Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
133881
Lucas Thuesen
Ringsted Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128987
Mads Kaspersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128987
Mads Kaspersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
120447
Viktoria Jensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120447
Viktoria Jensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
129902
Sussi Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
129902
Sussi Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
58624
Steen Sønderby
Mullerup Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
58624
Steen Sønderby
Mullerup Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
114274
Peter Andersen
Tuse Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114274
Peter Andersen
Tuse Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128064
Ida Andersen
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128064
Ida Andersen
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
124639
Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup
Greve Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
124639
Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup
Greve Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
106621
Trine Marie Hansen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106621
Trine Marie Hansen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
68807
Michael Hansen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
ST3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
68807
Michael Hansen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
ST3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
69376
Morten Remsted
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Å1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
69376
Morten Remsted
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
60856
Helle Lindorff Jensen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
60856
Helle Lindorff Jensen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
69431
Karsten Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
ST3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
69431
Karsten Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
ST3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
75460
Line Sørensen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
75460
Line Sørensen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108318
Helena Bagge Veirum
Greve Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108318
Helena Bagge Veirum
Greve Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
132903
Carl Aage Lausten
Søndre Birks Garderforenings Skyttelaug
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
132903
Carl Aage Lausten
Søndre Birks Garderforenings Skyttelaug
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
68845
Kaj Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
68845
Kaj Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
57255
Kurt Møller Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
57255
Kurt Møller Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
135920
Freya Poulsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
135920
Freya Poulsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen