Greve riffel og pistolstævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132903 Carl Aage Lausten Søndre Birks Garderforenings Skyttelaug SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132903 Carl Aage Lausten Søndre Birks Garderforenings Skyttelaug SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen