| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 123177 Henrik Bånd Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 263/88 232/78 495/166

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening 239/80 232/78 471/158
2 123322 Connie Rennemo Ulbjerg Skytteforening 240/80 224/76 464/156
3 12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 223/75 230/78 453/153

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 265/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 284/96
2 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 283/95
3 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 282/94
4 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 278/94
4 29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 278/94
6 30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 274/92
7 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 273/92
8 27333 Ole Kristensen Skive Pistolklub 262/88
9 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 259/87
10 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 256/86
11 19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening 250/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 270/90
1 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 270/90
3 132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 269/90
4 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 267/90
4 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 267/90
4 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 267/90
7 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 266/90
8 10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 264/88
9 131264 Dan Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 263/88
10 120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 257/86
11 19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 253/85
12 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 248/84
13 22405 Mads Riis Gjern Skyttekreds 239/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 131315 Kim Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 266/90
2 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 261/88
3 138979 Poul Hansen Viborg Skytteforening 249/84
3 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 249/84
5 138651 Kenneth Skovborg Holmgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 245/82
6 84322 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 220/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 287/96
2 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 284/96
3 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 283/95
4 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 278/94
5 125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening 270/90
6 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 264/88
7 118457 Søren Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening 245/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 271/91
2 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 268/90
3 19748 Erik Hjorth Viborg Skytteforening 265/89
4 123177 Henrik Bånd Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 263/88
5 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 260/88
6 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 258/86
7 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 255/86
7 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 255/86
9 138468 Jens Pedersen Aulum Skytteforening 250/84
10 138468 Jens Pedersen Aulum Skytteforening 250/84
11 27884 Magnus Harritz Skive Pistolklub 245/82
12 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 241/81
13 32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 236/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 32018 Niels M. Magnusson Lind Skytteforening 256/86
1 134623 Frank Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening 256/86
3 139219 Ole Christiansen Viborg Skytteforening 253/85
4 83325 Bent Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds 248/84
5 30593 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening 244/82
6 82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 241/81
7 123322 Connie Rennemo Ulbjerg Skytteforening 240/80
8 12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening 239/80
9 129725 Palle Stegger Silkeborg Skyttekreds 236/80
9 102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 236/80
11 139595 Mathias Kronborg Karup Skytteforening 234/78
12 104543 Erna Jensen Skive Pistolklub 233/78
13 117927 Villy Søby Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 232/78
14 21928 Peter Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 224/76
14 138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 224/76
16 24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 223/75
16 12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 223/75
18 139907 Torben Agerup Viborg Skytteforening 221/74
19 103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 217/73
20 137135 Niels Bondgaard Gjern Skyttekreds 216/72
20 19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening 216/72
22 118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 213/72
23 138000 Anette M.R. Theisen Lind Skytteforening 210/70
24 141141 Merete Bøye Viborg Skytteforening 206/70
25 139906 Dennis Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 202/68
26 102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 200/68
27 139715 Rene Astrup Viborg Skytteforening 189/64
28 103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 176/60
29 112397 Benny P. Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 171/58
30 102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 159/54

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 287/96

Til toppen