Rønde Stævnet (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139633 Julie Groht Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139633 Julie Groht Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139635 Kristian Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139635 Kristian Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137796 Josefine Munk Rønde Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137796 Josefine Munk Rønde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen