Rønde Stævnet (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137681 Dorte Hviid Sørensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137681 Dorte Hviid Sørensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140316 David Kejser Turan Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140316 David Kejser Turan Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139635 Kristian Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139635 Kristian Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139633 Julie Groht Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139633 Julie Groht Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
26007 Hans Thomsen V.R.V.S. SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26007 Hans Thomsen V.R.V.S. SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25989 Jette Nielsen V.R.V.S. SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23207 Jane Mønster V.R.V.S. Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23207 Jane Mønster V.R.V.S. Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139836 Sofie Huus Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139836 Sofie Huus Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen