Julestævne 2019 - Svendborg (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132412 Klara Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
132412 Klara Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140733 Kasper Stobbe Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
140733 Kasper Stobbe Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
141333 Karen Rand Edal Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141333 Karen Rand Edal Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140909 William Riiskjær Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
140909 William Riiskjær Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140734 Mathias Stobbe Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140734 Mathias Stobbe Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134602 Miki Eddie Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134602 Miki Eddie Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140953 Marius Bald Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140953 Marius Bald Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134603 Matias Eddie Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134603 Matias Eddie Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128856 Jamie Ormstrup Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128856 Jamie Ormstrup Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
64636 Ole Nielsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64636 Ole Nielsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47399 Jesper Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47399 Jesper Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137228 Viktor Birch Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137228 Viktor Birch Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141387 Bertram Diemer Reichmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
141387 Bertram Diemer Reichmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
141389 Simon Struch Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141389 Simon Struch Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137284 Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj Ringe Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137284 Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj Ringe Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening SE3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
47700 Allan Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47700 Allan Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138193 Arthur Broby Henriksen Ringe Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138193 Arthur Broby Henriksen Ringe Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118391 Nicklas Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118391 Nicklas Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
140590 Katrine Kaas Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140590 Katrine Kaas Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118380 Jesper Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118380 Jesper Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
135288 Valdemar Krone Svenningsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135288 Valdemar Krone Svenningsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
140588 Julie Kaas Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140588 Julie Kaas Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening Å1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138549 Jonas Lund Hallenborg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138549 Jonas Lund Hallenborg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
138885 Benjamin Blume Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138885 Benjamin Blume Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber Å3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128878 Emma Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113837 Anna Sofie Jørgensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113837 Anna Sofie Jørgensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
131828 Frederik Svanholm-Fisker Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131828 Frederik Svanholm-Fisker Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135627 Jacob Svanholm-Fisker Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135627 Jacob Svanholm-Fisker Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
134647 Camilla Maria Eriksen Svendborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134647 Camilla Maria Eriksen Svendborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128239 Selma J. K. P. Jørgensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128239 Selma J. K. P. Jørgensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137279 Thomas Kamban Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137279 Thomas Kamban Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen