Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Julestævne 2019 - Svendborg (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Alle foreninger
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Paarup Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Tuse Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
128855
Benjamin Ormstrup
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
128855
Benjamin Ormstrup
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
138481
Clara Struve
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
138481
Clara Struve
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49535
Niels Peter Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49535
Niels Peter Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34517
Bo W. Knudsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
ST3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
34517
Bo W. Knudsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
ST3
163.000
163.000
Mesterskab
121230
Kim Aalund
Højby Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Højby Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
44596
Kim Jensen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
ST1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
44596
Kim Jensen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
ST1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ST1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ST1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
44603
Kasper Clausen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
ST3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
44603
Kasper Clausen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
ST3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
85786
Sara Knudsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
ST3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
85786
Sara Knudsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
ST3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
ST3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
ST3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
ST2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
ST2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
ST3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
ST3
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
139820
Shermeen Venner
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
139820
Shermeen Venner
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
ST3
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
ST3
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Å2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Å2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
132077
Benedikte Markvardsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
132077
Benedikte Markvardsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117057
Ann Sofie Kniep
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
117057
Ann Sofie Kniep
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Å1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
135631
Emil Rudbæk Borg Nielsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
135631
Emil Rudbæk Borg Nielsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
133516
Lisbeth Helstrup
Tuse Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
133516
Lisbeth Helstrup
Tuse Skytteforening
Å2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
119561
Anna Jacobi
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119561
Anna Jacobi
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
140024
Magnus Munksgaard
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
117.000
117.000
Hovedskydning
140024
Magnus Munksgaard
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
113.000
113.000
Mesterskab
140491
Benjamin Siehr
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
140491
Benjamin Siehr
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
135628
Kasper Larsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135628
Kasper Larsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
118262
Katrine Eriksen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
118262
Katrine Eriksen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ST3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ST3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
134647
Camilla Maria Eriksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Å1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
134647
Camilla Maria Eriksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Å1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen